Reunión 61 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 15 de Septiembre del 2021

17ª (3720)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Reclama"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.950.000

CLP $1.300.000 al 1ro - CLP $390.000 al 2do - CLP $195.000 al 3ro - CLP $65.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
9Florissante (Seeking The Dia)4a423k57R. FuenzalidaJosé Leiva L.25,2
16Cypher (Passion for Gold)4a465k157F. HenríquezAnibal Norambuena5,6
6Warcraft (War Command)5a486k57L. RodriguezCristian Meneses S.13,5
8Best Call (Court Vision)4a448k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal T.2,2
2El Yunque (Viscount Nelson)6a443k457C. SalinasLuis Salinas T.6,4
11Master Kan (Mastercraftsman)6a473k57K. EspinaHernán E. Ulloa P.3,6
1Gastonazo (Awesome Patriot)5a456k756M. SalinasLuis Machulas G.60,8
4Joy La Vida (Fortify)4a467k857J. AlbornozEduardo Lab R.32,9
13Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)6a467k10¼55J. RiveraWilfredo Mancilla D.15,2
10°7Satine Doll (Cat Scan)4a425k10½57I. VillagránJorge González M.57,5
11°14Es Tremenda (Seeking The Dia)3a475k12¾57C. PobleteWilfredo Mancilla D.46,6
12°3El Encachado (Lookin At Lucky)5a468k14¼57D. CarvachoJorge González M.21,1
13°15Mi Gran Amiga (Tumblebrutus)6a456k1657P. GalázOsman Rodriguez C.46,8
10Flash Of Gold (Dunkirk)7a475k20¾56F. TaunCarlos Vásquez P.49,0
Retiros: (5)Ochenta Y Veinte, (12)Pecorin
Tiempo: 1.09.37 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Best Call

Mandiles: 9, 16, 6, 8, 2, 11, 1, 4, 13, 7, 14, 3, 15, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (2°) Felipe Henríquez, (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Cristian Salinas A., (6°) Kevin Espina L., (7°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (8°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (9°) Jorge A. Rivera, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) Claudio Poblete B., (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (13°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (U°) Fabyan Taun

Preparadores: (1°) José Leiva L., (2°) Anibal Norambuena, (3°) Cristian Meneses S., (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Hernán E. Ulloa P., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Eduardo Lab R., (9°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (10°) Jorge González M., (11°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (12°) Jorge González M., (13°) Osman Rodriguez C., (U°) Carlos Vásquez P.

Studs: (1°) Linlinao, (2°) Los Cuatro H, (3°) Cristian Meneses S., (4°) Las Araucarias, (5°) Litueche, (6°) Palestina, (7°) Tata Gaston, (8°) Los Tanderos, (9°) Placilla, (10°) Pepeluche, (11°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (12°) Ja , (13°) Olga Luisa, (U°) La Bertita