Reunión 58 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 9 de Septiembre del 2021

15ª (3627)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Rebrote"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 5
1000m Arena (Normal)
17:34 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.056.000

CLP $1.910.000 al 1ro - CLP $573.000 al 2do - CLP $382.000 al 3ro - CLP $191.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Karat (Caesarion)7a444k54J. UbilloMario Covarrubias9.70
13Hola y Adios (Gemologist)5a423kpz54E. ToledoRodrigo Quiroz S.6.40
5Capta La Belleza (Gemologist)4a425k55A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.75.00
9Rubio Cruzado (Layman)8a453k55C. AlegríaMario A. Apablaza G.30.50
2Silver Blaze (Voodoo Swinge)8a482k55J. SolanoManuel Norambuena Ch.16.10
10Particolare (Viscount Nelson)5a418k54A. VarasAlejandro Padovani E.4.80
12Busca Un Tesoro (Gemologist)4a440k55M. GutiérrezRodrigo Quiroz S.11.00
6Pleasant Company (Suggestive Boy)4a446k57R. SotoCarlos Arriagada P.16.10
14Gran Calerano (Ecliptic)5a446k54R. FuenzalidaEugenio Switt V.6.60
10°15Miss Homeyra (Mr Speaker)4a438k754A. CovarrubiasLuis Muñoz S.29.30
11°3Silver Horse (Layman)6a480k54R. InostrozaManuel Norambuena Ch.111.00
12°7Il Marchese (Grassy II)5a530k12¾55L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.22.50
13°8Majir (Grand Daddy)4a466k12¾59M. MoralesRaúl Montesino S.3.10
11Casablanca Funny (Neko Bay)4a430kRd55R. AvilaLuis Machulas G.7.10
Retiros: (4)Koekkoek
Tiempo: 0.59.26 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Majir

Mandiles: 1, 13, 5, 9, 2, 10, 12, 6, 14, 15, 3, 7, 8, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Juan Ubillo T., (2°) Elías Toledo C., (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (5°) José Solano, (6°) Ariel Varas V., (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Roberto Soto, (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (11°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (13°) Marco A. Morales U., (U°) Roberto R. Avila C.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Oscar Donate S., (4°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (5°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (6°) Alejandro Padovani E., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Carlos Arriagada P., (9°) Eugenio Switt V., (10°) Luis Muñoz S., (11°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Raúl Montesino S., (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) Mario Covarrubias E., (2°) El Waina, (3°) Margal, (4°) Tata Tito, (5°) Busta, (6°) Del Andes, (7°) Cruce La Capilla, (8°) Ruben Salgado B., (9°) Matunata, (10°) Los Mariscales, (11°) Busta, (12°) Roman, (13°) Anita María, (U°) Jomanchiro