Reunión 58 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 9 de Septiembre del 2021

(3616)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Rilan"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
12:47 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.768.000

CLP $1.730.000 al 1ro - CLP $519.000 al 2do - CLP $346.000 al 3ro - CLP $173.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Gran Beny (Jadada)11a463k59D. SánchezArmando Lab J.2.20
2Me Pongo De Pie (Boboman)5a478k56N. MolinaRodrigo Quiroz S.3.20
14Mia Panchita (Mr Speaker)4a419k56R. SotoCarlos Arriagada P.19.70
9Love Touch (Monthir)5a444k56J. UbilloJuan Aravena M.155.30
1Peace And Love (Aragorn)7a424k56P. GalázLuis Machulas G.11.60
5Jasper Park (Lookin At Lucky)5a459k56L. SilvaLuis Muñoz S.67.40
3State Of Game (State Of Play)5a432k756R. FuenzalidaEugenio Switt V.62.40
12India Amorosa (Seeking The Dia)6a515k856E. ToledoDaniel Contreras A.6.30
13Ninja Hulk (Magnifi Cat)6a451k56M. CorderoJosé Bravo M.6.20
10°7Love Her (Star Dabbler)5a467k56D. MirandaJuan C. Pichara J.74.10
11°10Scala Rider (Court Vision)4a421k10½56V. OrregoLuis Machulas G.15.20
12°11Last Look (Bad Daddy)4a448k1156A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.218.50
13°15Peccatori (Red Rocks)8a451k11½56F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.17.60
4Bimba Monella (Strong Mandate)4a418k12½56R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.45.90
Retiros: (6)Gato Elegante
Tiempo: 0.59.65 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Gran Beny

Mandiles: 8, 2, 14, 9, 1, 5, 3, 12, 13, 7, 10, 11, 15, 4

Jinetes: (1°) David Sánchez S., (2°) Nicolás Molina, (3°) Roberto Soto, (4°) Juan Ubillo T., (5°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (6°) Luis Silva R., (7°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (8°) Elías Toledo C., (9°) Marcelo Cordero M., (10°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (11°) Victor Orrego F., (12°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (13°) Felipe A. González, (U°) Rodrigo A. Painen B.

Preparadores: (1°) Armando Lab J., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Carlos Arriagada P., (4°) Juan Aravena M., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Luis Muñoz S., (7°) Eugenio Switt V., (8°) Daniel Contreras A., (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Alexis Pérez D.

Studs: (1°) Armando Lab J., (2°) Kuka, (3°) Margal, (4°) Matias Aravena, (5°) Los Pierola, (6°) Margal, (7°) Carlos Cavieres, (8°) Replasti, (9°) Juan Rafael, (10°) French Fries, (11°) El Goro, (12°) Misacrisei, (13°) El Delirio, (U°) Alexis Perez D.