Reunión 56 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 28 de Agosto del 2021

15ª (3450)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Alentadora"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 7
1200m Arena (Normal)
17:34 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.024.000

CLP $1.890.000 al 1ro - CLP $567.000 al 2do - CLP $378.000 al 3ro - CLP $189.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Dreamy Paris (Tumblebrutus)6a490k54A. ZúñigaJuan C. Pichara J.10.30
11Road King (Gemologist)4a500k55N. FigueroaCristian Meneses S.23.20
8Trompifai (Fast Company)7a442k56G. PérezLuis Machulas G.4.20
15Giornale (Mastercraftsman)5a518k54R. AvilaMario Covarrubias3.90
6Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus)7a458k56L. RodriguezRodrigo Quiroz S.33.10
13Pleasant Company (Suggestive Boy)4a447k55R. FuenzalidaCarlos Arriagada P.14.10
9Primer Talento (Hold Me Back)4a481k55R. PainenAlejandro Padovani E.4.20
14Hazan (Gstaad II)7a486k54M. MoralesRaúl Montesino S.8.40
10Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)7a483k55F. GonzálezHarrison Adonis B.42.90
10°7Bon Appetit (Newfoundland)4a400k1055B. SanchoClaudio Bernal G.10.50
11°4Yoshida (Midshipman)4a445k11¼55M. ChamorroRafael Bernal G.14.10
12°2Rubio Cruzado (Layman)8a452k1254C. AlegríaMario A. Apablaza G.41.90
13°5Bordoneo (El Facha)6a469k1354J. UbilloPatricio López P.74.10
1Asad Amin (State Of Play)5a496k34¼55E. ToledoAlejandro Martínez C.9.10
Retiros: (3)Positive Forever
Tiempo: 1.12.66 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)Giornale

Mandiles: 12, 11, 8, 15, 6, 13, 9, 14, 10, 7, 4, 2, 5, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Nelson Figueroa, (3°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Luis Rodríguez, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (8°) Marco A. Morales U., (9°) Felipe A. González, (10°) Benjamin Sancho, (11°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (12°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (13°) Juan Ubillo T., (U°) Elías Toledo C.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan C. Pichara J., (2°) Cristian Meneses S., (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Mario Covarrubias, (5°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (6°) Carlos Arriagada P., (7°) Alejandro Padovani E., (8°) Raúl Montesino S., (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Claudio Bernal G., (11°) Rafael Bernal G., (12°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (13°) Patricio López P., (U°) Alejandro Martínez C.

Studs: (1°) Claudio Saide A., (2°) Cristian Meneses S., (3°) Cesare, (4°) Gran Xime, (5°) Lusugo, (6°) Ruben Salgado B., (7°) Llego El Talento, (8°) Anita María, (9°) Pablo Adonis Abarca , (10°) Los Nietos, (11°) La Flo, (12°) Tata Tito, (13°) Santa Emperatriz, (U°) Gran Pacha