Reunión 56 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 28 de Agosto del 2021

14ª (3449)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Paulas Girl"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1200m Arena (Normal)
17:05 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.024.000

CLP $1.890.000 al 1ro - CLP $567.000 al 2do - CLP $378.000 al 3ro - CLP $189.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place)6a436k56J. ToroAldo Parra D.7.00
6Full de Reyes (Lookin At Lucky)5a454k56R. FuenzalidaCarlos Arriagada P.5.10
13Mande Mandela (Ecliptic)4a434k56J. RiveraJuan Manríquez Q.6.80
14Aswari (Ocean Terrace)10a422k55A. ApablazaHéctor Castillo S.11.10
7Horatio (Henrythenavigator)6a449k56B. SanchoDaniel Contreras A.6.50
9Payasito Colorin (Stay Thirsty)5a454k56A. VásquezMario Covarrubias7.10
3Doctor Pol (Forever Thing)4a418k855M. ChamorroRafael Bernal G.13.30
4Se Aprovecho (Seville)6a427k56M. CorderoRicardo Rojas S.56.90
10Iban Y Venian (Gstaad II)6a460k956N. MolinaPedro Molina I.3.90
10°8Berenisse (Ivan Denisovich)4a426k56N. FigueroaCarlos A. Flores C.17.70
11°12Young (Total Impact)10a489k1056D. CarrascoIsaac Michea F.149.70
12°2El Campana (Midshipman)4a466k13½55W. LeónEnrique M. Becar B.56.60
13°1Gran Floro (Rock of Gibraltar)8a461k14¼56J. SolanoJaime Hirmas R.80.00
14°5Sueños De Campeona (Omayad)5a406k1656M. GutiérrezFélix Sepúlveda E.19.50
15Annelus (Dangerous Midge)4a426k20¾55M. MoralesJuan C. Pichara J.14.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.44 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Iban Y Venian

Mandiles: 11, 6, 13, 14, 7, 9, 3, 4, 10, 8, 12, 2, 1, 5, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Jesus Toro N., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Jorge A. Rivera, (4°) Alvaro Apablaza, (5°) Benjamin Sancho, (6°) Alberto Vásquez V., (7°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (8°) Marcelo Cordero M., (9°) Nicolás Molina, (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Diego Francisco Carrasco Rodríguez, (12°) Wilbert León H., (13°) José Solano, (14°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (U°) Marco A. Morales U.

Preparadores: (1°) Aldo Parra D., (2°) Carlos Arriagada P., (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Héctor Castillo S., (5°) Daniel Contreras A., (6°) Mario Covarrubias, (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Ricardo Rojas S., (9°) Pedro Molina I., (10°) Carlos A. Flores C., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Enrique M. Becar B., (13°) Jaime Hirmas R., (14°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Marques, (2°) Dos E, (3°) La Monona, (4°) Los Psiquicos, (5°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (6°) Kokeval, (7°) Jose Jose, (8°) Pequeño Matias, (9°) Matias Hector, (10°) HC, (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Viejo Lindo, (13°) Luppy, (14°) La Flo, (U°) Mi Gran Familia