Reunión 56 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 28 de Agosto del 2021

11ª (3446)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Maida Alegre"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 2 al 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:45 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.024.000

CLP $1.890.000 al 1ro - CLP $567.000 al 2do - CLP $378.000 al 3ro - CLP $189.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
13Skady (Vision And Verse)7a484k56V. OrregoLuis Machulas G.8.20
1Pa' Juera (Ecologo)4a495kNrz56J. ToroFélix Sepúlveda E.3.30
6Muy Hechizada (Gstaad II)4a448k½ cp56J. HernándezRafael Bernal G.10.70
14Bad Man (Bad Daddy)6a460k55J. VillablancaRaúl Montesino S.33.70
15Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)6a470k55R. CisternasWilfredo Mancilla D.6.70
11Willy Court (Court Vision)6a460k56P. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.21.00
2Carly Boy (Forever Thing)4a422k755M. GutiérrezDaniel Contreras A.29.90
8El Pituco (Lookin At Lucky)5a467k56D. AlvaradoClaudio Bernal G.3.00
4Zeffirelli (Forever Thing)4a449k56V. RamírezCristian Quiroz E.15.90
10°3Big War Horse (Big Ten)11a500k55F. TaunCarlos A. Flores C.125.00
11°10Puras Minas (Awesome Patriot)6a415k12¼56A. AedoRafael Quiroz F.47.10
12°7Peccatori (Red Rocks)8a445k12½56F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.13.50
13°9Tadeus (War Command)5a538k12¾56J. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.7.90
14°12Amor Tonto (Dunkirk)7a490k12¾55C. AlegríaJuan Aravena M.79.40
5Agua Del Rio (State Of Play)4a433k1455L. ChávezLauro Pérez A.126.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.03 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)El Pituco

Mandiles: 13, 1, 6, 14, 15, 11, 2, 8, 4, 3, 10, 7, 9, 12, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Victor Orrego F., (2°) Jesus Toro N., (3°) Jorge Hernández, (4°) José Villablanca Ch., (5°) Rafael Cisternas A., (6°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Daniel Alvarado, (9°) Víctor Ramírez B., (10°) Fabyan Taun, (11°) Anita Aedo U., (12°) Felipe A. González, (13°) José Rodríguez S., (14°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (U°) Luis Chávez C.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (6°) Jaime Hirmas R., (7°) Daniel Contreras A., (8°) Claudio Bernal G., (9°) Cristian Quiroz E., (10°) Carlos A. Flores C., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Luis Muñoz S., (14°) Juan Aravena M., (U°) Lauro Pérez A.

Studs: (1°) Matias Orlando, (2°) Felix Sepulveda E., (3°) Sema, (4°) ProfePablo, (5°) Placilla, (6°) Jaime Hirmas R., (7°) E.D.A., (8°) Tata Lalo, (9°) Keep Walking, (10°) HC, (11°) Peter Ecso, (12°) El Delirio, (13°) Luis Muñoz S., (14°) Juan Aravena M., (U°) Lauro Perez A.