Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 12 de Junio del 2021

16ª (2279)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Volcano"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Nieto Del Rio (Monthir)5a484k56G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.3.80
14Y Yo (Papelon)4a410kpz55B. SanchoJuan Robles O.12.90
11Donde Guapa (Dangerous Midge)5a422k55I. ValdiviaHernán Pacheco P.7.40
1Warcraft (War Command)4a485k55A. VarasCristian Meneses S.9.60
9Mandioka (Dangerous Midge)3a400k655D. AlvaradoCristian Meneses S.28.10
8Te Encontre (Constitution)3a484k56J. MedinaJuan Pablo Baeza J.4.90
5Niña Africana (Gstaad II)4a472k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.4.50
4Karat (Caesarion)6a443k1055R. AvilaMario Covarrubias8.30
10Brisa De Primavera (Passion for Gold)3a440k10½54W. LeónRodrigo Quiroz S.13.50
10°12Payasito Colorin (Stay Thirsty)4a452k1355J. ParedesMario Covarrubias66.60
11°3Skady (Vision And Verse)6a485k13½56M. FuentesLuis Machulas G.82.70
12°2Fantasma Veloz (Verrazano)3a464k17¾55R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.60.90
13°13Sponzor (Vision And Verse)3a502k1956R. DoresDomingo Matte D.7.60
7Iron Bush (Court Vision)3a415k2156J. RodríguezLuis Muñoz S.58.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.37 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Nieto Del Rio

Mandiles: 6, 14, 11, 1, 9, 8, 5, 4, 10, 12, 3, 2, 13, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Aros, (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) Ignacio Valdivia, (4°) Ariel Varas V., (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Jaime Medina, (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Wilbert León H., (10°) José Paredes, (11°) Miguel A. Fuentes S., (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (U°) José Rodríguez S.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro Padovani E., (2°) Juan Robles O., (3°) Hernán Pacheco P., (4°) Cristian Meneses S., (5°) Cristian Meneses S., (6°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (10°) Mario Covarrubias, (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Domingo Matte D., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Red Loser, (2°) Vieja Polla, (3°) Dos E, (4°) Cristian Meneses S., (5°) Mama Lila, (6°) Botafogo, (7°) Taulemu, (8°) Mario Covarrubias E., (9°) Las Estelas, (10°) Kokeval, (11°) Matias Orlando, (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) El Golpe, (U°) Jurassic