Reunión 37 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 9 de Junio del 2021

11ª (2238)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Palazzina"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:53 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Leon Felipe (Monthir)4a439k57.1C. SalinasJosé Leiva L.6,8
2Sureño Feliz (Mastercraftsman)5a485k56R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.19,4
12Garotinho (Indy Dancer)4a448k56A. MoralesAnibal Norambuena47,0
1Wine Merchant (Last Best Place)5a446k56M. GutiérrezEduardo Donoso50,7
14Villa Serrana (Voodoo Swinge)4a420k556I. VillagránJorge Araneda M.24,3
13Auca (Cat Scan)7a496k56J. ZúñigaLuis Salinas T.14,5
10Entero Rico (Colonialism)5a416k56C. PobleteLuis Salinas T.148,5
4Buzz Rebel (Buzzword)4a428k56I. VargasOsman Rodriguez C.79,2
6Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich)7a410k756S. GonzálezAlberto Ferrero R.93,3
10°5Los Pelambres (Caesarion)8a454k56P. GalázAnibal Norambuena19,6
11°9Tata Jimmy (Breathless Storm)7a443k56D. CarvachoOsvaldo Urbina H.8,8
12°8Radio En Vivo (Violence)4a472k1056N. FigueroaOsman Rodriguez C.10,1
13°7Ascot Week (Fast Company)5a529k1056I. ValdiviaCarlos Vásquez P.1,4
3Gran Camelia (Buzzword)5a442k27¾56F. GonzálezManuel Norambuena Ch.13,0
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.03 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Ascot Week

Mandiles: 11, 2, 12, 1, 14, 13, 10, 4, 6, 5, 9, 8, 7, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Cristian Salinas A., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Alexis Morales O., (4°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (5°) Israel Villagrán C., (6°) Jorge Zúñiga, (7°) Claudio Poblete B., (8°) Ivan Vargas, (9°) Simond González, (10°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (11°) Diego Carvacho A., (12°) Nelson Figueroa, (13°) Ignacio Valdivia, (U°) Felipe A. González

Preparadores: (1°) José Leiva L., (2°) Juan R. García V., (3°) Anibal Norambuena, (4°) Eduardo Donoso, (5°) Jorge Araneda M., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Luis Salinas T., (8°) Osman Rodriguez C., (9°) Alberto Ferrero R., (10°) Anibal Norambuena, (11°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (12°) Osman Rodriguez C., (13°) Carlos Vásquez P., (U°) Manuel Norambuena Ch.

Studs: (1°) Jose Leiva L., (2°) Titin, (3°) Montero, (4°) Los Felipes, (5°) Pompita, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Trento, (8°) Gamboa, (9°) Zeus, (10°) Siempre Amigos, (11°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (12°) Tomas Ivania, (13°) Doña Sofía, (U°) La Vida Es Bella