Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 10 de Junio del 2021

19ª (2226)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Tal Para Cual"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 10 al 7
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:31 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11J'arrive (Competitive Edge)3a463k53B. SanchoWilfredo Mancilla D.3.20
12Bacan's Only (Mr Speaker)3a466k54L. RodriguezCristian Quiroz E.10.20
1Lucky Tawqeet (Lookin At Lucky)5a490k54A. VásquezGenaro J. Covarrubias E.3.70
6Sybilina (Verrazano)3a447k54J. ParedesMario Covarrubias35.40
9Comprometedor (Cat Scan)3a495k54J. MedinaJuan C. Pichara J.5.20
14Indiano One (Warrior's Reward)5a484k53R. VergaraFélix Sepúlveda E.13.00
15Joaking (Stevie Wonderboy)4a432k53N. MolinaArmando Lab J.30.90
5Gianmarco (Gemologist)3a435k953C. UrbinaRodrigo López B.10.80
13Giraldus (Galicado)3a482k54N. RamirezGabriel Reyes I.6.30
10°2Busca Un Tesoro (Gemologist)3a436k12½54L. MenghiniRodrigo Quiroz S.47.60
11°3Dioramur (Verrazano)3a509k14¾53R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.33.10
12°7Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia)6a500k15½56J. SolanoEnrique M. Becar B.19.80
13°10Silverland (Newfoundland)4a452k15¾53R. CisternasRicardo Rojas S.24.00
14°8Gota de Limon (Competitive Edge)3a440k16¾55A. ApablazaEduardo Lab R.96.70
4Capta La Belleza (Gemologist)3a440k20¼55A. ZúñigaLuis Muñoz S.69.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.58.69 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)J'arrive

Mandiles: 11, 12, 1, 6, 9, 14, 15, 5, 13, 2, 3, 7, 10, 8, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Luis Rodríguez, (3°) Alberto Vásquez V., (4°) José Paredes R., (5°) Jaime Medina, (6°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (7°) Nicolás Molina, (8°) Carlos E. Urbina, (9°) Nicolás Ramirez, (10°) Luis D. Menghini, (11°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (12°) José Solano, (13°) Rafael Cisternas A., (14°) Alvaro Apablaza, (U°) Ariel Zúñiga D.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Cristian Quiroz E., (3°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (4°) Mario Covarrubias, (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (7°) Armando Lab J., (8°) Rodrigo López B., (9°) Gabriel Reyes I., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Hernán Pacheco P., (12°) Enrique M. Becar B., (13°) Ricardo Rojas S., (14°) Eduardo Lab R., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Carjor, (2°) Haras Santa Mónica, (3°) Quarter Dollar, (4°) Antoine, (5°) Pablo Jimenez, (6°) La Flo, (7°) Armando Lab J., (8°) Linares, (9°) El Carrizal, (10°) Cruce La Capilla, (11°) Hernán Pacheco P., (12°) Viejo Querido, (13°) Alpha Centauri, (14°) Los Tanderos, (U°) Margal