Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 10 de Junio del 2021

18ª (2225)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Tio Cavito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 15 al 10
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.816.000

CLP $1.760.000 al 1ro - CLP $528.000 al 2do - CLP $352.000 al 3ro - CLP $176.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Stormy Patriota (Awesome Patriot)5a416k55A. VarasLuis Machulas G.7.70
15Reyniero (Sundar)6a537k54W. LeónMario Covarrubias48.50
9Waterloo Battle (Minister's Bid)6a480k56M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.7.80
13Geo Blue (Gemologist)3a493k55L. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.22.30
4Kukimoto (Mr Speaker)3a454k58A. CorderoGenaro J. Covarrubias E.5.50
10Zeca Pagodinho (Mastercraftsman)4a431k54R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.11.60
6Grand Elephant (Grand Daddy)3a462k55G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.13.00
5Insight (Irish Brother)4a472k55C. UrbinaRodrigo López B.32.50
2Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus)4a458k56V. OrregoLuis Machulas G.20.70
10°7El Gran Tornado (Newfoundland)3a426k558I. UrrejolaMario A. Apablaza G.14.10
11°3Guanaquero (Seeking The Dia)5a493k55A. ApablazaEduardo Lab R.14.80
12°11Placido Domingo (Domingo Siete)4a458k54R. FuenzalidaJuan C. Pichara J.9.30
13°12Esquilio (Grassy II)4a520k56D. AlvaradoClaudio Bernal G.6.90
14°1Gin (Authorized)6a471k55R. VergaraRodrigo Muñoz M.25.30
8Cazadotes (Competitive Edge)3a440k56B. SanchoEduardo Lab R.4.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.04 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Cazadotes

Mandiles: 14, 15, 9, 13, 4, 10, 6, 5, 2, 7, 3, 11, 12, 1, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Varas V., (2°) Wilbert León H., (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Lesly C. González, (5°) Alexis Cordero M., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Gustavo Aros, (8°) Carlos E. Urbina, (9°) Victor Orrego F., (10°) Ivo Urrejola, (11°) Alvaro Apablaza, (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Daniel Alvarado, (14°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (U°) Benjamin Sancho

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Juan C. Pichara J., (5°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (6°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (7°) Alejandro Padovani E., (8°) Rodrigo López B., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Claudio Bernal G., (14°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (U°) Eduardo Lab R.

Studs: (1°) El Tirol, (2°) Antoine, (3°) Alekhine, (4°) Mascato, (5°) Letty, (6°) Los Quirsan, (7°) Elephant, (8°) Linares, (9°) Señor Elias, (10°) Albino, (11°) Morat, (12°) Pablo Jimenez, (13°) Harasic, (14°) Por Ti Negrita, (U°) Los Tanderos