Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 10 de Junio del 2021

11ª (2218)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Tizianello"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
15:47 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
6Dominga Bien Feliz (Domingo Siete)4a436k55R. PainenLuis Machulas G.3.30
14Philidor (Stevie Wonderboy)6a454kpz55M. CorderoJuan Manríquez Q.14.00
7La Protagonista (Seeking The Dia)3a460k58W. LeónRodrigo Quiroz S.5.10
2Thotho (Stay Thirsty)4a436k56G. CovarrubiasMario Covarrubias5.40
10Salieri (Dance Brightly)6a459k454V. OrregoHernán Pacheco P.57.70
11Puede Ocurrir (Gemologist)3a509k55A. ApablazaHernán Pacheco P.59.10
8Club Altos (Neko Bay)8a440k656R. DoresRodrigo Quiroz S.10.40
12Piedra Sola (Daddy Long Legs)3a429k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.37.20
3La Rena (Fantasmagorico)3a451k55C. FernandezHernán Pacheco P.9.40
10°15Soy Manchita (State Of Play)5a453k55M. MoralesRicardo Rojas S.4.30
11°9Yipssi Sayen (Court Vision)4a397k10¾56R. CortésLuis Machulas G.12.00
12°1Corton (Layman)7a506k1155N. MolinaIsaac Michea F.19.50
5Luna Y Sol (Monthir)3a465kNtr55M. FuentesRicardo Rojas S.22.30
Retiros: (4)Flat Earth, (13)Alguna Esperanza
Tiempo: 1.00.53 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Dominga Bien Feliz

Mandiles: 6, 14, 7, 2, 10, 11, 8, 12, 3, 15, 9, 1, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (2°) Marcelo Cordero M., (3°) Wilbert León H., (4°) Giuseppe A. Covarrubias R., (5°) Victor Orrego F., (6°) Alvaro Apablaza, (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Joaquin Herrera, (9°) Carlos Fernandez, (10°) Marco A. Morales U., (11°) Rodrigo Cortés, (12°) Nicolás Molina, (U°) Miguel A. Fuentes S.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Juan Manríquez Q., (3°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (4°) Mario Covarrubias, (5°) Hernán Pacheco P., (6°) Hernán Pacheco P., (7°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Hernán Pacheco P., (10°) Ricardo Rojas S., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Ricardo Rojas S.

Studs: (1°) Karolo, (2°) Doña Irene, (3°) Lusugo, (4°) Carvatero, (5°) Hernán Pacheco P., (6°) Dos E, (7°) Los Dubo, (8°) Mauro, (9°) Señor Elias, (10°) Alpha Centauri, (11°) El Tirol, (12°) Los Peque, (U°) Haras Paulina