Reunión 36 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 5 de Junio del 2021

17ª (2159)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Sabroson"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 10 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Until Sunrise (Until Sundown)4a467k55I. ValdiviaXimeno Urenda P.14.50
7Super Estrella (Gemologist)3a475k55J. SolanoCarlos A. Flores C.10.90
15It's My Dream (Omayad)3a439k55B. SanchoJuan C. Pichara J.1.80
13Snowy Montains (Daddy Long Legs)5a534k55G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.20.70
1Lucky Tawqeet (Lookin At Lucky)5a481k55A. VásquezGenaro J. Covarrubias E.5.50
10Ultimate Son (Daddy Long Legs)4a466k54V. CifuentesDomingo Matte D.47.10
4Niña Africana (Gstaad II)4a481k54J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.10.80
5Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus)6a460k56L. RodriguezRodrigo Quiroz S.12.10
9Karat (Caesarion)6a440k1054J. ParedesMario Covarrubias21.10
10°8Sueños De Campeona (Omayad)4a418k10¾54R. VergaraFélix Sepúlveda E.73.80
11°11Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot)5a438k10¾55R. DoresEduardo Lab R.7.10
12°6Skady (Vision And Verse)6a492k1255D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.77.60
13°3Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar)8a510k19¾55C. WeilbyOscar Donate S.99.20
14Pedrinho (Gstaad II)3a474k22½54M. MoralesFernando A. Zamorano15.90
Retiros: (2)Candy Park
Tiempo: 1.13.45 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)It's My Dream

Mandiles: 12, 7, 15, 13, 1, 10, 4, 5, 9, 8, 11, 6, 3, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Ignacio Valdivia, (2°) José Solano, (3°) Benjamin Sancho, (4°) Gustavo Aros, (5°) Alberto Vásquez V., (6°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) José Paredes R., (10°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (11°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (13°) Cathrine Weilby, (U°) Marco A. Morales U.

Preparadores: (1°) Ximeno Urenda P., (2°) Carlos A. Flores C., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (6°) Domingo Matte D., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Oscar Donate S., (U°) Fernando A. Zamorano

Studs: (1°) Esperanza Y Consuelo, (2°) Bruce, (3°) Marete, (4°) Martino, (5°) Quarter Dollar, (6°) Claudia Escobar H., (7°) Taulemu, (8°) Lusugo, (9°) Mario Covarrubias E., (10°) Campeón, (11°) Los Tanderos, (12°) Matias Orlando, (13°) Margal, (U°) Fernando Zamorano F.