Reunión 34 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 31 de Mayo del 2021

13ª (2095)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Mistral"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
18:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete)4a456k56B. SanchoAnibal Norambuena3,0
2Escalona (Awesome Patriot)4a420k56S. MarínLuis Valdivia B.3,0
10Tira Al Blanco (Defer)9a468k56S. GonzálezLuis E. Salinas A9,9
9Lord Peluso (Red Rocks)7a515k56A. MoralesInés Maffud H.57,5
7Audemars (Newfoundland)6a486k56J. CuetoInés Maffud H.7,0
6La Peineta (Awesome Patriot)5a415k456L. RodriguezEduardo Donoso6,6
13Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual)7a454k456A. ZúñigaJorge Araneda M.30,2
5Sureño Feliz (Mastercraftsman)5a489k56R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.19,2
1Bobinadora (Boboman)3a408k56M. DonosoAlberto Ferrero R.20,3
10°3My Prince (Dunkirk)9a450k56I. VillagránGonzalo Vegas C.37,5
11°4Fantastico Dar (Magnifi Cat)5a457k56J. SolanoInés Maffud H.133,5
12°14Leafpad (Easing Along)9a506k56J. MoraVictor Moris68,1
13°11Sorprendeme (Stay Thirsty)3a443k10¾56J. SarmientoRafael Bernal T.7,9
14°12Il Camarone (Dunkirk)6a420k15¼56J. BaezaSergio Inda M.23,9
8Sweet Gambler (A. P. Five Hundred)11a445k27¼56M. GutiérrezJuan Belzu O.109,0
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.57 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Escalona

Mandiles: 15, 2, 10, 9, 7, 6, 13, 5, 1, 3, 4, 14, 11, 12, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Sebastian Marín Q., (3°) Simond González, (4°) Alexis Morales O., (5°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (6°) Luis Rodríguez, (7°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Moises Donoso, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) José Solano, (12°) Jorge A. Mora V., (13°) Julio Sarmiento B., (14°) Jorge Baeza R., (U°) Miguel Gutiérrez B.

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Luis Valdivia B., (3°) Luis E. Salinas A, (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Inés Maffud H., (6°) Eduardo Donoso, (7°) Jorge Araneda M., (8°) Juan R. García V., (9°) Alberto Ferrero R., (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) Inés Maffud H., (12°) Victor Moris, (13°) Rafael Bernal T., (14°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Juan Belzu O.

Studs: (1°) Hernán Pacheco P., (2°) Tata Beto, (3°) Trento, (4°) Toleo Toleo, (5°) Alicahue, (6°) Winman, (7°) Amarduq, (8°) Titin, (9°) Los Pollitos, (10°) Lelita, (11°) Pelaito, (12°) Ojo Seco, (13°) Rafael Bernal T., (14°) Pelado Sorrel, (U°) J.J.