Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 29 de Mayo del 2021

10ª (2060)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Haras Convento Viejo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 1
1600m Arena (Normal)
15:19 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.320.000

CLP $2.700.000 al 1ro - CLP $810.000 al 2do - CLP $540.000 al 3ro - CLP $270.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Empieza La Fiesta (Gemologist)4a528k56O. UlloaJosé Ignacio Inda D.3.40
8Niñobien (Don Cavallo)5a487k½ cp54J. AlbornozAndrés Bernal G.15.60
6Soy Frances (Longboarder)4a508k½ cp55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.7.30
14El Eclipse (Midshipman)3a502k154I. ValdiviaJuan Pablo Baeza J.3.80
7Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator)6a501k52N. FigueroaSergio Inda M.35.10
5Cedro Libanes (Sarrazo)4a469k55L. RodriguezGuillermo Sanchez L.13.00
2Pa Esto Soy Bueno (Stay Thirsty)3a482k54N. MolinaRaúl Montesino S.17.40
1Entera Mina (Dangerous Midge)4a538k56F. HenríquezJohn Pinochet P.6.20
13Thimothee (Tumblebrutus)4a471k54J. HernándezJuan C. Pichara J.8.10
10°3Demoov (Newfoundland)4a446k953E. ToledoRodrigo Quiroz S.12.80
11°12Caetano (Dylan Thomas)6a474k11½51I. AlvarezLuis E. Salinas A29.80
12°11Lahti (Mastercraftsman)4a514k11½51W. LeónEduardo Lab R.55.50
13°10El Pituco (Lookin At Lucky)4a465k15¾51A. VásquezClaudio Bernal G.25.50
9Perreo Intenso (Gstaad II)3a489k36¼56R. FuenzalidaJuan Pablo Baeza J.18.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.39.02 1600m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Empieza La Fiesta

Mandiles: 4, 8, 6, 14, 7, 5, 2, 1, 13, 3, 12, 11, 10, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Oscar Ulloa P., (2°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (3°) Joaquin Herrera, (4°) Ignacio Valdivia, (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Luis Rodríguez, (7°) Nicolás Molina, (8°) Felipe Henríquez, (9°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (10°) Elías Toledo C., (11°) Iván M. Alvarez, (12°) Wilbert León H., (13°) Alberto Vásquez V., (U°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G.

Preparadores: (1°) José Ignacio Inda D., (2°) Andrés Bernal G., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (5°) Sergio Inda M., (6°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (7°) Raúl Montesino S., (8°) John Pinochet P., (9°) Juan C. Pichara J., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Luis E. Salinas A, (12°) Eduardo Lab R., (13°) Claudio Bernal G., (U°) Juan Pablo Baeza J.

Studs: (1°) Mfh, (2°) Hildita, (3°) Taulemu, (4°) Burlesco, (5°) Benvic, (6°) Monsenor, (7°) Papi Grande, (8°) Patricio Millar M., (9°) Claudio Saide A., (10°) He Wang, (11°) Leonor, (12°) Los Tanderos, (13°) Mercurio, (U°) El Amague