Reunión 34 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 27 de Mayo del 2021

18ª (2027)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Quieto"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 11
1000m Arena (Normal)
19:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.816.000

CLP $1.760.000 al 1ro - CLP $528.000 al 2do - CLP $352.000 al 3ro - CLP $176.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Embalogist (Gemologist)3a478k54R. AvilaMario Covarrubias3.50
7Lucky Weekend (Lookin At Lucky)4a490kpz56R. FuenzalidaJuan C. Pichara J.58.60
12Cazadotes (Competitive Edge)3a441k¾ cp54B. SanchoEduardo Lab R.13.70
1Be The One (Stay Thirsty)3a461k56S. MuñozGenaro J. Covarrubias E.4.40
13Super Demetrio (Gstaad II)3a427k55J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.7.20
8Yali Capur (Leading The Parade)7a511k58J. SolanoCarlos A. Flores C.13.80
15Placido Domingo (Domingo Siete)4a458k55G. ArosJuan C. Pichara J.9.60
2Insight (Irish Brother)4a473k56C. UrbinaRodrigo López B.44.50
6El Gran Tornado (Newfoundland)3a422k54I. UrrejolaMario A. Apablaza G.19.80
10°9La Fugitiva (Competitive Edge)3a472k55L. RodriguezGuillermo Sanchez L.4.50
11°14De Sol Y Cobre (Layman)6a447k54I. VargasMario Covarrubias15.50
12°10Viejo Tango (Seeking The Dia)7a426k55C. SassoSergio Inda M.18.00
13°3Reyniero (Sundar)6a534k54J. UbilloMario Covarrubias33.20
5Tía Peppa (Tumblebrutus)4a455k56H. JiménezLuis Machulas G.15.50
Retiros: (4)Tienes Valor
Tiempo: 0.59.27 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Embalogist

Mandiles: 11, 7, 12, 1, 13, 8, 15, 2, 6, 9, 14, 10, 3, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Roberto R. Avila C., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Benjamin Sancho, (4°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) José Solano, (7°) Gustavo Aros, (8°) Carlos E. Urbina, (9°) Ivo Urrejola, (10°) Luis Rodríguez, (11°) Ivan Vargas, (12°) Carlos Sasso, (13°) Juan Ubillo T., (U°) Hugo Jiménez T.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Carlos A. Flores C., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Rodrigo López B., (9°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (10°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (11°) Mario Covarrubias, (12°) Sergio Inda M., (13°) Mario Covarrubias, (U°) Luis Machulas G.

Studs: (1°) Santa Malva, (2°) Flexografica, (3°) Los Tanderos, (4°) Letty, (5°) Nuestros Deseos, (6°) Dossetto, (7°) Pablo Jimenez, (8°) Linares, (9°) Albino, (10°) Haras Santa Loreto, (11°) Herpri, (12°) Gran Xime, (13°) Antoine, (U°) Señor Elias