Reunión 33 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 22 de Mayo del 2021

14ª (1957)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Programado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 4
1200m Arena (Regular)
17:05 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Pampero Facundo (Monthir)5a471k56N. FigueroaJaime Hirmas R.5.60
14Kukimoto (Mr Speaker)3a446k56S. MuñozGenaro J. Covarrubias E.4.40
10Doña Dasha (Grand Daddy)4a482k55J. HernándezJosé Lastra B.15.80
9Queridas Amigas (Last Best Place)4a502k56L. RodriguezOscar Escobar M.5.50
11Once In A Liftime (Shanghai Bobby)4a480k56G. PérezMario Covarrubias18.20
4Kay Kay (Boboman)5a496k55R. PainenJosé Alvarez D.12.30
12Como Una NiÑa (Gemologist)3a498k10¼56R. FuenzalidaManuel Velarde B.14.40
7Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)6a475k11¼56R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.19.30
2Lord Francis (Aragorn)6a470k1256J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.21.20
10°1Colombita (Omayad)3a425k1356J. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.5.70
11°3El Campana (Midshipman)3a460k13½55V. CifuentesEnrique M. Becar B.107.80
12°5Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy)5a427k1556R. CortésLuis Machulas G.71.80
13°13Parafernalico (Passion for Gold)5a447k16¼56D. AlvaradoHéctor Manríquez F.9.70
14°6Cizañero (Wildcat Spirit)4a564k1956N. OliverosRicardo Rojas S.9.70
8Vikingo Rock (Boboman)4a499k35¾56J. VergaraFélix Sepúlveda E.15.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.11.96 1200m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (14)Kukimoto

Mandiles: 15, 14, 10, 9, 11, 4, 12, 7, 2, 1, 3, 5, 13, 6, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (3°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (4°) Luis Rodríguez, (5°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (6°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (7°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (8°) Roberto R. Avila C., (9°) Joaquin Herrera, (10°) Jorge A. González M., (11°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (12°) Rodrigo Cortés, (13°) Daniel Alvarado, (14°) Nomar Oliveros A., (U°) Jorge Vergara O.

Preparadores: (1°) Jaime Hirmas R., (2°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (3°) José Lastra B., (4°) Oscar Escobar M., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) José Alvarez D., (7°) Manuel Velarde B., (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Enrique M. Becar B., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Héctor Manríquez F., (14°) Ricardo Rojas S., (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Malta, (2°) Letty, (3°) Viejo Querido, (4°) Angelito, (5°) Mario Covarrubias E., (6°) Maglo, (7°) Lord Charles, (8°) Cecilia Falconi, (9°) Barbara Angélica, (10°) Gladycita, (11°) Viejo Lindo, (12°) Galiano, (13°) Héctor Manríquez F., (14°) La Tropa, (U°) Los Bufalos