Reunión 33 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 22 de Mayo del 2021

(1950)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Puente Roto"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Regular)
14:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Ruido Blanco (Dunkirk)6a490k56S. MuñozJosé Bravo M.5.70
7Natalino (Seeking The Dia)5a487k56J. RiveraRicardo Rojas S.10.10
6Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland)9a421k56D. AlvaradoHéctor Manríquez F.4.70
2Rio Latigo (Vision And Verse)7a482k56B. SanchoRodrigo López B.4.30
10Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator)5a410k56W. QuinterosJosé Venegas P.114.30
14Peccatori (Red Rocks)7a436k56D. CarvachoJuan Manríquez Q.87.10
12Lucky You (Dunkirk)6a433k556R. PérezJuan Manríquez Q.21.30
5Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)5a455k556A. ApablazaRafael Quiroz F.6.80
9Soy Veloz (Feliz de la Vida)5a440k56R. VarasRicardo Rojas S.4.20
10°8Tio Domingo (Leading The Parade)7a452k56R. InostrozaJaime Hirmas R.212.20
11°4Young (Total Impact)9a499k1056N. MolinaIsaac Michea F.22.50
12°15Salieri (Dance Brightly)6a471k12¾56V. IturriagaHernán Pacheco P.73.50
13°13Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)6a459k13¾56F. TaunFélix Sepúlveda E.54.30
14°3Ya No Me Acuerdo (Feliz de la Vida)4a432k1756J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.7.90
1Love Touch (Monthir)4a430k20¼56D. SánchezJuan Aravena M.21.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.73 1200m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (9)Soy Veloz

Mandiles: 11, 7, 6, 2, 10, 14, 12, 5, 9, 8, 4, 15, 13, 3, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (2°) Jorge Rivera E., (3°) Daniel Alvarado, (4°) Benjamin Sancho, (5°) Wladimir Quinteros, (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Roberto Pérez S., (8°) Alvaro Apablaza, (9°) Rodrigo Varas V., (10°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (11°) Nicolás Molina, (12°) Victor Iturriaga, (13°) Fabyan Taun, (14°) Joaquin Herrera, (U°) David Sánchez S.

Preparadores: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Ricardo Rojas S., (3°) Héctor Manríquez F., (4°) Rodrigo López B., (5°) José Venegas P., (6°) Juan Manríquez Q., (7°) Juan Manríquez Q., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Ricardo Rojas S., (10°) Jaime Hirmas R., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (14°) Rafael Bernal G., (U°) Juan Aravena M.

Studs: (1°) Maryland, (2°) La Magia Del Sur, (3°) El Magico Charly, (4°) Filpo, (5°) Jose Venegas P., (6°) El Delirio, (7°) Tres O, (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Los Muchachos, (10°) Los Aviadores, (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Hernán Pacheco P., (13°) Nativo, (14°) Los Tordillos, (U°) Matias Aravena