Reunión 32 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 19 de Mayo del 2021

15ª (1903)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Khan"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 5
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1San Simeon (Intidab)4a422k55P. GalázVictor Moris19,0
3Xcaret Plus (Ocean Terrace)4a464k58G. UlloaVictor Moris2,7
8Lucy In The Sky (Court Vision)5a449k55.2L. RodriguezDomingo Matte D.6,2
11Iron Power (Court Vision)4a535k56R. CisternasWilfredo Mancilla D.3,8
7Lukaku (Cat Scan)4a453k56A. ZúñigaCarlos Vásquez P.7,7
9Black Olives (Scat Royal)3a432k58A. MoralesInés Maffud H.79,3
10Fast Fast (Fast Company)5a460k757R. FuenzalidaWilfredo Mancilla D.45,6
16Caetano (Dylan Thomas)6a466k56I. AlvarezLuis E. Salinas A12,7
6Viva Mi Chile (Daddy Long Legs)4a452k54R. CortésAnibal Norambuena13,7
10°12Potro Lider (Henrythenavigator)5a502k54N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.13,8
11°14El Cortaito (Dunkirk)6a432k54M. DonosoGabriel Reyes I.115,7
12°4Silia Stila (State Of Play)5a416k54J. HerreraLuis E. Salinas A15,0
13°13Flash Of Gold (Dunkirk)6a463k11¾57F. TaunCarlos Vásquez P.39,7
14°2War Mican (War Command)4a427k1356B. SanchoRafael Bernal T.13,6
15°15Mira Bien (Seeking The Dia)8a490k14¾55C. UrbinaWilfredo Mancilla D.123,9
5Doña Gabina (Dangerous Midge)4a467k1554C. HernándezJorge González M.115,7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.08.67 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Xcaret Plus

Mandiles: 1, 3, 8, 11, 7, 9, 10, 16, 6, 12, 14, 4, 13, 2, 15, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (2°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (6°) Alexis Morales O., (7°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (8°) Iván M. Alvarez, (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Moises Donoso, (12°) Joaquin Herrera, (13°) Fabyan Taun, (14°) Benjamin Sancho, (15°) Carlos E. Urbina, (U°) Carlos Hernández

Preparadores: (1°) Victor Moris, (2°) Victor Moris, (3°) Domingo Matte D., (4°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (5°) Carlos Vásquez P., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (8°) Luis E. Salinas A, (9°) Anibal Norambuena, (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) Gabriel Reyes I., (12°) Luis E. Salinas A, (13°) Carlos Vásquez P., (14°) Rafael Bernal T., (15°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (U°) Jorge González M.

Studs: (1°) Tata Gaston, (2°) Tata Gaston, (3°) Domingo Matte D., (4°) Quimera, (5°) Doña Sofía, (6°) Alicahue, (7°) Papudo, (8°) Leonor, (9°) Per Sempre, (10°) Pogate, (11°) Ferro, (12°) Gladycita, (13°) La Bertita, (14°) Rafael Bernal T., (15°) Papudo, (U°) Sombra Del Angel