Reunión 31 Club Hípico de Santiago
Viernes 14 de Mayo del 2021

(1845)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Aclimatado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1000m Arena (Normal)
11:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.240.000

CLP $1.400.000 al 1ro - CLP $420.000 al 2do - CLP $280.000 al 3ro - CLP $140.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Zoolander (Born To Sea)5a450k55C. JorqueraOscar Silva G.6.2
4Tito Vespasiano (Dance Brightly)5a460k56J. VillablancaEnrique A. Carreño R.7.6
14Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place)5a422k55J. HernándezAldo Parra D.10.8
8Vin Santo (Sightseeing)7a497k55J. RiveraRaúl Montesino S.12.8
5Long Shot (Grassy II)4a451k56G. ArosRaúl Montesino S.5.8
2Pumba (Shanghai Bobby)4a414k56V. BracettiHéctor Manríquez F.10.6
6Don Anibal (Rock of Gibraltar)8a520k456J. HerreraJuan C. Silva S.4.7
13Tordilla De Oro (Cima De Triomphe)5a460k455R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.13
15Bimba Monella (Strong Mandate)3a416k456M. MoralesAlexis Pérez D.9
10°11Luly Love (Aragorn)6a425k55N. FigueroaHéctor Manríquez F.11.8
11°3Wonder Piece (Mastercraftsman)4a468k755N. OliverosRaúl Montesino S.21.8
12°9Mi Mona (Seeking The Dia)5a447k11½56E. ToledoSergio Morales G.8.9
13°10Go Bobby Go (Shanghai Bobby)4a466k12½56C. SchmidtAldo Parra D.76.9
14°12Reina De Lampa (Irish Brother)3a429k1456C. WeilbyAlejandro M. Padovani F.66.4
7La Tía Ester (Papelon)4a390k1555N. MolinaAlexis Pérez D.40.7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.00.33 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Don Anibal

Mandiles: 1, 4, 14, 8, 5, 2, 6, 13, 15, 11, 3, 9, 10, 12, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Claudio Jorquera A., (2°) José Villablanca Ch., (3°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (4°) Jorge A. Rivera E., (5°) Gustavo Aros, (6°) Víctor Bracetti G., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (9°) Marco A. Morales U., (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Nomar Oliveros A., (12°) Elías Toledo C., (13°) Cristopher Schmidt, (14°) Cathrine Weilby, (U°) Nicolás Molina

Preparadores: (1°) Oscar Silva G., (2°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (3°) Aldo Parra D., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Raúl Montesino S., (6°) Héctor Manríquez F., (7°) Juan C. Silva S., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Alexis Pérez D., (10°) Héctor Manríquez F., (11°) Raúl Montesino S., (12°) Sergio Morales G., (13°) Aldo Parra D., (14°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (U°) Alexis Pérez D.

Studs: (1°) Aimani, (2°) Fritzi, (3°) Marques, (4°) El Cra, (5°) Soquiet, (6°) Minino, (7°) Jarita, (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Alexis Perez D., (10°) Mis Tres Tesoros, (11°) Don Coca, (12°) Las Macas, (13°) Aldo Parra D., (14°) Norma Y Carlos, (U°) Doña Ana Alicia