Reunión 30 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 12 de Mayo del 2021

15ª (1844)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Icecapade"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.800.000

CLP $1.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $360.000 al 2do - CLP $180.000 al 3ro - CLP $60.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14War Mican (War Command)4a430k57B. SanchoRafael Bernal T.5,9
6Regalito (Viscount Nelson)4a426k¾ cp56M. DonosoGabriel Reyes G.26,9
13Someboby (Shanghai Bobby)4a505k56N. RamirezJuan Belzu O.2,3
15Carta Oculta (Boboman)6a500k257F. HenríquezEduardo Donoso3,6
10Pecorin (Shanghai Bobby)4a487k57S. GonzálezJosé Leiva L.14,3
11Sueño Del Alma (El Facha)6a429k57N. FigueroaHernán Zamora C.4,5
4Sancti Petri (Grand Daddy)5a451k57M. GutiérrezDomingo Matte D.36,6
3Brigido (Shanghai Bobby)4a470k57F. TaunGabriel Reyes I.37,8
1Escalona (Awesome Patriot)4a421k56J. RiveraLuis Valdivia B.23,2
10°2Gordo Revoltoso (Aragorn)7a447k56C. UrbinaGonzalo Vegas C.31,3
11°8Los Pelambres (Caesarion)8a443k57A. ZúñigaAnibal Norambuena56,2
12°7Satine Doll (Cat Scan)3a419k56I. VillagránJorge González M.225,6
13°12Sorprendeme (Stay Thirsty)3a440k756G. PérezRafael Bernal T.83,9
14°5Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)5a474k856C. SalinasWilfredo Mancilla D.70,1
9La Cocoroca (Bonus Fever)7a462k10½56I. AlvarezGonzalo Vegas C.19,9
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.67 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Someboby

Mandiles: 14, 6, 13, 15, 10, 11, 4, 3, 1, 2, 8, 7, 12, 5, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Moises Donoso, (3°) Nicolás Ramirez, (4°) Felipe Henríquez, (5°) Simond González, (6°) Nelson Figueroa, (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Fabyan Taun, (9°) Jorge Rivera E., (10°) Carlos E. Urbina, (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Israel Villagrán C., (13°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (14°) Cristian Salinas A., (U°) Iván M. Alvarez

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Gabriel Reyes G., (3°) Juan Belzu O., (4°) Eduardo Donoso, (5°) José Leiva L., (6°) Hernán Zamora C., (7°) Domingo Matte D., (8°) Gabriel Reyes I., (9°) Luis Valdivia B., (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) Anibal Norambuena, (12°) Jorge González M., (13°) Rafael Bernal T., (14°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (U°) Gonzalo Vegas C.

Studs: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Gabriel Reyes G., (3°) Juan Belzú O., (4°) Michelle Belen, (5°) Vitorio, (6°) Ana Maria Santos C., (7°) Domingo Matte D., (8°) Manchas Negras, (9°) Tata Beto, (10°) Lelita, (11°) Siempre Amigos, (12°) Pepeluche, (13°) Rafael Bernal T., (14°) Placilla, (U°) Secret