Reunión 27 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 3 de Mayo del 2021

(1675)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Facundo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:35 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5La Vida Se Vive (Tumblebrutus)3a414k56I. VillagránJorge González M.3.90
10Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat)7a483k½ cp56M. DonosoAlberto Ferrero R.21.90
6Carlotus (Boboman)4a450k¾ cp56R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.2.30
4Tashkent (Last Best Place)5a459k¾ cp56D. CarvachoInés Maffud H.9.20
9Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby)4a440k56N. RamirezJuan Belzu O.3.60
7Magic Play (State Of Play)3a434k56J. ZúñigaGabriel Reyes I.24.00
2Hohensalza (Gemologist)4a487k456C. PobleteWilfredo Mancilla D.14.30
11Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty)4a395k56L. RodriguezAlberto Ferrero R.10.30
12We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar)7a422k56G. PérezVictor Moris43.90
10°1Honoren (Interaction)5a459k56A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.27.50
11°3Niña De Italia (Gemologist)4a460k856S. GonzálezJuan L. Melero B.58.30
12°8Nunca Esta (Irish Brother)4a468k56J. CuetoEnrique Lagunas R.39.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 00.58.44 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Carlotus

Mandiles: 5, 10, 6, 4, 9, 7, 2, 11, 12, 1, 3, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Israel Villagrán C., (2°) Moises Donoso, (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) Nicolás Ramirez, (6°) Jorge Zúñiga, (7°) Claudio Poblete B., (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Simond González, (12°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge González M., (2°) Alberto Ferrero R., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Juan Belzu O., (6°) Gabriel Reyes I., (7°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (8°) Alberto Ferrero R., (9°) Victor Moris, (10°) Oscar Donate S., (11°) Juan L. Melero B., (12°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Sombra Del Angel, (2°) El Lolo, (3°) Juan Garcia V., (4°) Lunogiba, (5°) J.J., (6°) Dacamaxi, (7°) Carjor, (8°) El Lolo, (9°) Ojo Seco, (10°) El Duende, (11°) Lucy Castelli de M., (12°) Replasti