Reunión 28 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 1 de Mayo del 2021

(1640)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Amarko"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 3
1200m Arena (Normal)
12:05 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
2El Forastero (Roman Ruler)3a473k55C. SalinasXimeno Urenda P.4.20
13Doña Dasha (Grand Daddy)4a480k55F. GonzálezJosé Lastra B.114.40
7Skady (Vision And Verse)6a485k55M. ChamorroLuis Machulas G.22.10
15Fantasma Veloz (Verrazano)3a464k255E. ToledoHernán Pacheco P.21.60
11Once In A Liftime (Shanghai Bobby)4a483k56G. CovarrubiasMario Covarrubias16.40
4Reo Por Lindo (Last Best Place)5a425k56J. HernándezAldo Parra D.6.10
14Green Island (Passion for Gold)4a444k555N. RamirezGonzalo Vegas C.14.10
10Magnus Chase (Passion for Gold)5a475k56G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.4.70
3Patriota Javiera (El Farrero)5a426k55C. FernandezLuis Machulas G.27.40
10°12Quiropractica (Grassy II)5a441k756V. CifuentesJuan Manríquez Q.51.60
11°8Vachicius (Stevie Wonderboy)6a476k56A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.12.50
12°9Continentale (Mastercraftsman)4a430k55R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.3.90
13°1Flor De Campo (Indy Dancer)5a428k55A. ApablazaRafael Quiroz F.27.30
14°6Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus)8a485k10½56J. MedinaJuan C. Pichara J.6.70
5Gringa Unica (Unitarian)3a438k2555C. WeilbyJosé Bravo M.159.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.78 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Continentale

Mandiles: 2, 13, 7, 15, 11, 4, 14, 10, 3, 12, 8, 9, 1, 6, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Cristian Salinas A., (2°) Felipe A. González, (3°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (4°) Elías Toledo C., (5°) Giuseppe A. Covarrubias R., (6°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (7°) Nicolás Ramirez, (8°) Gustavo Aros, (9°) Carlos Fernandez, (10°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (11°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (12°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (13°) Alvaro Apablaza, (14°) Jaime Medina, (U°) Cathrine Weilby

Preparadores: (1°) Ximeno Urenda P., (2°) José Lastra B., (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Hernán Pacheco P., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) Aldo Parra D., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Alejandro Padovani E., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Juan Manríquez Q., (11°) Oscar Donate S., (12°) Rafael Quiroz F., (13°) Rafael Quiroz F., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) José Bravo M.

Studs: (1°) Los Leones, (2°) Viejo Querido, (3°) Matias Orlando, (4°) Hernán Pacheco P., (5°) Mario Covarrubias E., (6°) Marques, (7°) Lelita, (8°) El Electrico, (9°) Cesare, (10°) Misacrisei, (11°) Placilla, (12°) Malcib, (13°) Los Dos Antonios, (14°) Juan Pichara J., (U°) Cecilia Falconi