Reunión 27 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 24 de Abril del 2021

13ª (1556)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Gallo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 6
1600m Arena (Normal)
16:07 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.880.000

CLP $3.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $915.000 al 2do - CLP $610.000 al 3ro - CLP $305.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Trompifai (Fast Company)6a433k56G. PérezLuis Machulas G.4.40
8Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace)6a526k155J. ZúñigaGabriel Reyes I.4.20
3Leopard Rock (Newfoundland)5a461k55A. CovarrubiasJosé Lastra B.53.00
12Meglio Stasera (Henrythenavigator)6a471k55R. VergaraManuel Velarde B.5.00
1Desert Conquer (Arabian Spirit)4a485k355R. FuenzalidaVictor Moris5.90
11Diffy (Grand Daddy)3a463k554A. VarasJuan Pablo Baeza J.10.00
7Fuerte Ñiebla (Sposito)4a483k55R. DoresCristian Quiroz E.11.70
10Flaminio Rufo (Rydilluc)3a471k755B. LeónLuis Urbina H.12.40
4Victory David (Line of David)4a519k56J. RiveraFélix Sepúlveda E.6.90
10°13The Mandate (Strong Mandate)4a451k13¼55I. ValdiviaJuan Robles O.19.10
11°6Fast Fast (Fast Company)5a459k15½54N. RamirezWilfredo Mancilla D.10.60
12°2Pasco (War Command)4a471k50¾51L. SilvaCarlos A. Flores C.72.70
Retiros: (9)Gran Beny
Tiempo: 1.39.17 1600m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Oceanbenz

Mandiles: 5, 8, 3, 12, 1, 11, 7, 10, 4, 13, 6, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (2°) Jorge Zúñiga, (3°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (4°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Ariel Varas V., (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Bernardo León E., (9°) Jorge Rivera E., (10°) Ignacio Valdivia, (11°) Nicolás Ramirez, (12°) Luis Silva R.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Gabriel Reyes I., (3°) José Lastra B., (4°) Manuel Velarde B., (5°) Victor Moris, (6°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (7°) Cristian Quiroz E., (8°) Luis Urbina H., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Juan Robles O., (11°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (12°) Carlos A. Flores C.

Studs: (1°) Cesare, (2°) Bisoñita, (3°) Juan Jaque, (4°) Lord Charles, (5°) Tata Gaston, (6°) Haras Mocito Guapo, (7°) Fos, (8°) Julita, (9°) Felix Sepulveda E., (10°) Vieja Polla, (11°) Papudo, (12°) Badu