Reunión 26 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 22 de Abril del 2021

15ª (1520)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Floripondio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 13 al 1
1400m Arena (Normal)
17:01 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.152.000

CLP $1.970.000 al 1ro - CLP $591.000 al 2do - CLP $394.000 al 3ro - CLP $197.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Doblemente Linda (Constitution)3a447k60B. SanchoEduardo Lab R.2.10
10Terra Mia (Viscount Nelson)6a489k57L. TorresGenaro J. Covarrubias E.13.00
16Thimothee (Tumblebrutus)4a466k455J. HernándezJuan C. Pichara J.17.10
11Star War (Lookin At Lucky)4a447k59G. PérezGenaro J. Covarrubias E.29.80
6Tatafer (Grand Daddy)3a491k57G. ArosRaúl Montesino S.8.40
5El Pituco (Lookin At Lucky)4a469k853J. HerreraClaudio Bernal G.5.60
7Puerto Galera (Galantas)8a458k950L. SilvaMario A. Apablaza G.18.60
2Kirsh (Authorized)6a423k51L. MenghiniAlejandro Martínez C.59.00
15Federico El Grande (Boboman)5a503k10¾55M. MoralesRicardo Rojas S.27.50
10°4Ruido Blanco (Dunkirk)6a482k12½51R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.12.10
11°3De La Dominga (Domingo Siete)4a443k14¼57C. MuñozRicardo Rojas S.10.60
12°14Gran Beny (Jadada)10a467k15¾55C. WeilbyArmando Lab J.142.20
13°8Charlie Sheen (State Of Play)5a493k19¼55F. HenríquezGalindo Rojas S.7.00
14°9Vikingo Rock (Boboman)4a508k2056J. VergaraFélix Sepúlveda E.40.70
15°13Desert Cat (Newfoundland)3a436k24¼57J. VillablancaRicardo Rojas S.69.10
1El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon)8a428k32¼50L. SilvaHéctor Manríquez F.56.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.27.04 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Doblemente Linda

Mandiles: 12, 10, 16, 11, 6, 5, 7, 2, 15, 4, 3, 14, 8, 9, 13, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Luis Torres Ch., (3°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (4°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (5°) Gustavo Aros, (6°) Joaquin Herrera, (7°) Luis Silva R., (8°) Luis D. Menghini, (9°) Marco A. Morales U., (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (12°) Cathrine Weilby, (13°) Felipe Henríquez, (14°) Jorge Vergara O., (15°) José Villablanca Ch., (U°) Lennart P. Silva

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (5°) Raúl Montesino S., (6°) Claudio Bernal G., (7°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (8°) Alejandro Martínez C., (9°) Ricardo Rojas S., (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Ricardo Rojas S., (12°) Armando Lab J., (13°) Galindo Rojas S., (14°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (15°) Ricardo Rojas S., (U°) Héctor Manríquez F.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Quarter Dollar, (3°) Claudio Saide A., (4°) Mis Shukys, (5°) Hermanos Díaz, (6°) Mercurio, (7°) Lcg, (8°) Palmatoria, (9°) Alpha Centauri, (10°) Maryland, (11°) Ricardo Rojas S., (12°) Armando Lab J., (13°) Rangun, (14°) Los Bufalos, (15°) La Tropa, (U°) Héctor Manríquez F.