Reunión 26 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 22 de Abril del 2021

(1506)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Forjado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 2 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
11:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.384.000

CLP $1.490.000 al 1ro - CLP $447.000 al 2do - CLP $298.000 al 3ro - CLP $149.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Corazon Tan Grande (Passion for Gold)5a430k56R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.4.30
15Fantasma Veloz (Verrazano)3a470k56E. ToledoHernán Pacheco P.8.20
8Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland)6a404k456P. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.10.60
11Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm)6a473k57A. ZúñigaHarrison Adonis B.4.50
1Grito Final (Grassy II)5a435k56P. SuarezLuis Machulas G.2.80
3Amigo Del Alma (Auguri)9a537k10¼56H. JiménezOsvaldo Jara A.22.20
6Contenta De Verte (Shahir)5a431k10¼56G. PérezLeopoldo Parra G.83.70
4Gelanor (Stuka)11a440k10½56M. MoralesOscar Donate S.46.80
12Baldomero Primero (Ocean Terrace)5a485k13½57V. BracettiHéctor Manríquez F.6.10
10°13Arqana (Dunkirk)6a420k1556V. CifuentesDaniel Contreras A.415.80
11°7Se Aprovecho (Seville)5a422k15¾56L. SilvaRicardo Rojas S.29.40
12°9Crimson Sky (Dushyantor)8a425k17¼56J. UbilloJuan Manríquez Q.101.80
13°5Fleetwood (Boboman)4a481k1856C. MuñozJuan Ubilla P.9.40
14°14Fast (Scat Daddy)8a453k18¾56J. AlavaOscar Donate S.153.00
2Furia Del Sur (Don Cavallo)4a470k50¾56V. IturriagaRafael Quiroz F.284.50
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.62 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Grito Final

Mandiles: 10, 15, 8, 11, 1, 3, 6, 4, 12, 13, 7, 9, 5, 14, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (2°) Elías Toledo C., (3°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Patricio Suarez, (6°) Hugo Jiménez T., (7°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (8°) Marco A. Morales U., (9°) Víctor Bracetti G., (10°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (11°) Lennart P. Silva, (12°) Juan Ubillo T., (13°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (14°) José Alava T., (U°) Victor Iturriaga

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Quiroz F., (2°) Hernán Pacheco P., (3°) Jaime Hirmas R., (4°) Harrison Adonis B., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Osvaldo Jara A., (7°) Leopoldo Parra G., (8°) Oscar Donate S., (9°) Héctor Manríquez F., (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Ricardo Rojas S., (12°) Juan Manríquez Q., (13°) Juan Ubilla P., (14°) Oscar Donate S., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) Laserdent, (2°) Hernán Pacheco P., (3°) Jaime Hirmas R., (4°) Pablo Adonis A., (5°) Baemar, (6°) Principal, (7°) Leopoldo Parra G., (8°) Fcm, (9°) El Aromo, (10°) Daniel Contreras A., (11°) Pequeño Matias, (12°) Tres O, (13°) Valentín Ubilla C., (14°) Margal, (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.