Reunión 25 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 21 de Abril del 2021

12ª (1502)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Duke Of York"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 6
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:36 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Iron Power (Court Vision)4a522k57D. CarvachoWilfredo Mancilla D.4,7
13Sanbomba (Boboman)4a486k56C. PobleteJuan R. García V.17,7
11Lucy In The Sky (Court Vision)5a450k57R. DoresDomingo Matte D.4,1
4Adolf (Ascot Prince)3a468k56M. GutiérrezInés Maffud H.4,6
8Potro Lider (Henrythenavigator)5a502k356N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.12,8
1Seaboard (Seeking The Dia)7a494k456A. ZúñigaCarlos Vásquez P.8,4
12Bob (Boboman)4a439k57I. AlvarezLuis E. Salinas A4,7
6La Tata Moro (Voodoo Swinge)4a442k56S. GonzálezLuis E. Salinas A53,9
9Fly Moon (Passion for Gold)6a434k57J. BaezaSergio Inda M.14,4
10°7Pecorin (Shanghai Bobby)4a494k57G. PérezJosé Leiva L.23,6
11°5Iron Will (Omayad)3a443k10¼55B. SanchoAnibal Norambuena9,7
12°3Fuerza Cat (Magnifi Cat)5a461k1156N. RamirezLuis E. Salinas A39,7
2Demerol (Newfoundland)5a449k3357A. MoralesAnibal Norambuena30,4
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.08 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Adolf

Mandiles: 10, 13, 11, 4, 8, 1, 12, 6, 9, 7, 5, 3, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Diego Carvacho A., (2°) Claudio Poblete B., (3°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (4°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (7°) Iván M. Alvarez, (8°) Simond González, (9°) Jorge Baeza R., (10°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (11°) Benjamin Sancho, (12°) Nicolás Ramirez, (U°) Alexis Morales O.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Juan R. García V., (3°) Domingo Matte D., (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (6°) Carlos Vásquez P., (7°) Luis E. Salinas A, (8°) Luis E. Salinas A, (9°) Sergio Inda M., (10°) José Leiva L., (11°) Anibal Norambuena, (12°) Luis E. Salinas A, (U°) Anibal Norambuena

Studs: (1°) Quimera, (2°) Titin, (3°) Domingo Matte D., (4°) Alicahue, (5°) Pogate, (6°) Doña Sofía, (7°) Rafael Sanchez A., (8°) Juegatela, (9°) Roman Morales, (10°) Vitorio, (11°) Titin, (12°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) Dos E