Reunión 24 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 15 de Abril del 2021

14ª (1423)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Despegue"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 7
1000m Arena (Normal)
16:33 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Miss Homeyra (Mr Speaker)3a440k56A. ZúñigaMarco Pavez O.19.30
9Polaquita (Verrazano)3a436k56D. AlvaradoLuis Machulas G.2.60
10Albo Campeon (Boboman)4a503k55M. MoralesRicardo Rojas S.9.00
4Il Sognatore (Rock of Gibraltar)7a447k55W. LeónGuillermo Sanchez L.7.50
15Rubio Cruzado (Layman)7a439k55I. UrrejolaMario A. Apablaza G.58.20
13Loco Nano (Breathless Storm)6a457k55R. FuenzalidaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.7.10
2Monte Hua (Seeking The Dia)4a437k56D. CarvachoRafael Quiroz F.14.10
7Torin (Over The Cliff)5a439k656N. OliverosRaúl Montesino S.110.00
14Soy Enriqueta (State Of Play)4a477k55I. ValdiviaAlejandro Padovani E.26.60
10°8Feliz Golden (Feliz de la Vida)4a440k56C. AlegríaMario A. Apablaza G.42.10
11°12Muslera (Voodoo Swinge)4a448k56V. IturriagaRafael Quiroz F.19.20
12°1Don Bimba (Grand Daddy)4a455k755B. SanchoJuan C. Pichara J.5.60
13°6Royal Seal (Scat Royal)3a440k56R. CisternasRodrigo López B.15.10
14°11Scala Rider (Court Vision)3a425k56V. OrregoLuis Machulas G.12.20
3Bon Appetit (Newfoundland)3a400k56C. SchmidtClaudio Bernal G.14.00
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.91 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (9)Polaquita

Mandiles: 5, 9, 10, 4, 15, 13, 2, 7, 14, 8, 12, 1, 6, 11, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Daniel Alvarado, (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Wilbert León H., (5°) Ivo Urrejola, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Diego Carvacho A., (8°) Nomar Oliveros A., (9°) Ignacio Valdivia, (10°) Cristian A. Alegría T., (11°) Victor Iturriaga, (12°) Benjamin Sancho, (13°) Rafael Cisternas A., (14°) Victor Orrego F., (U°) Cristopher Schmidt

Preparadores: (1°) Marco Pavez O., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Ricardo Rojas S., (4°) Guillermo Sanchez L., (5°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (6°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (7°) Rafael Quiroz F., (8°) Raúl Montesino S., (9°) Alejandro Padovani E., (10°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Juan C. Pichara J., (13°) Rodrigo López B., (14°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Claudio Bernal G.

Studs: (1°) Haras Sumaya, (2°) Karolo, (3°) Alpha Centauri, (4°) Don Enrique, (5°) Mami Chabe, (6°) Mis Shukys, (7°) He Wang, (8°) Anita María, (9°) Mameza, (10°) Brumada, (11°) El Delirio, (12°) Morro Blanco, (13°) Jaimito, (14°) Tres M, (U°) Los Nietos