Reunión 24 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 15 de Abril del 2021

(1416)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Donado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 8 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
13:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.384.000

CLP $1.490.000 al 1ro - CLP $447.000 al 2do - CLP $298.000 al 3ro - CLP $149.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Vikingo Rock (Boboman)4a498k57J. VergaraFélix Sepúlveda E.9.80
3Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy)6a527k60J. GonzálezJuan C. Pichara J.2.30
6Royal Mile (Papelon)4a400k456C. RojasJuan Aravena M.12.80
8Like Company (Fast Company)5a445k58R. AvilaMario Covarrubias4.90
10Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)5a452k56L. RodriguezJuan C. Pichara J.10.10
14Summer Gem (Gemologist)4a421k56D. CarvachoJosé Lastra B.58.30
13Something (Somersham)10a474k57W. LeónRicardo Rojas S.10.40
12Qing (Boboman)4a435k11¼56J. FloresRafael Quiroz F.32.40
11Salieri (Dance Brightly)6a454k11½56R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.42.20
10°7Salvezza (Seeking The Dia)8a455k1256A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.23.00
11°15Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II)7a455k1456A. AedoRafael Quiroz F.29.10
12°4Solo Pa Mi (Competitive Edge)3a393k15½57R. PérezAnibal Norambuena4.30
13°1Santa Garcia (Stevie Wonderboy)4a471k17¼56J. UbilloEnrique Lagunas R.88.20
2Pop Sound (Newfoundland)8a437k17¾56E. TorresSergio Tapia S.61.40
Retiros: (9)Rosa Romanica
Tiempo: 1.00.17 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Rock Daddy

Mandiles: 5, 3, 6, 8, 10, 14, 13, 12, 11, 7, 15, 4, 1, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Vergara O., (2°) Jorge A. González M., (3°) Christian Rojas C., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Luis Rodríguez, (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Wilbert León H., (8°) José Flores G., (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Anita Aedo U., (12°) Roberto Pérez S., (13°) Juan Ubillo T., (U°) Ernesto Torres

Preparadores: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Juan Aravena M., (4°) Mario Covarrubias, (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) José Lastra B., (7°) Ricardo Rojas S., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Hernán Pacheco P., (10°) Oscar Donate S., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Anibal Norambuena, (13°) Enrique Lagunas R., (U°) Sergio Tapia S.

Studs: (1°) Los Bufalos, (2°) K.C.A., (3°) Doña Bernarda, (4°) Janira Elgueta, (5°) Gladycita, (6°) Barindelli, (7°) Haras Paulina, (8°) Lucaraste, (9°) Hernán Pacheco P., (10°) Margal, (11°) Alicia Y Armando, (12°) Rafael Sanchez A., (13°) Milton Rodriguez M., (U°) Fatima