Reunión 23 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 14 de Abril del 2021

(1395)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cafu"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
12:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Por Siempre Ivonne (Send Inthe Clowns)4a470k56N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.4,6
3Gran Terroir (Wingman)4a427k½ cp57N. RamirezGonzalo Vegas C.7,3
2Carlotus (Boboman)4a454k½ cp56R. FuenzalidaJuan R. García V.3,7
13Lord Armando (War Command)4a493k¾ cp56S. GonzálezAlberto Ferrero R.3,9
1Yambica (Dylan Thomas)6a418k56M. GutiérrezOsman Rodriguez C.11,9
14Magic Play (State Of Play)3a439k56I. ValdiviaGabriel Reyes I.9,4
5Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby)4a438k56J. BaezaJuan Belzu O.43,5
4Madame Gigi (Mastercraftsman)5a443k56D. CarvachoInés Maffud H.12,2
11Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty)4a384k56F. HenríquezAlberto Ferrero R.15,5
10°9My Thought (Grand Daddy)5a470k56R. DoresEduardo Donoso8,5
11°10Martinho (Grand Daddy)7a485k56S. MarínInés Maffud H.82,3
12°7Prende La Vela (Awesome Patriot)5a432k56L. RodriguezIsaac Michea F.19,3
12Mi Piita Bonita (Monthir)4a483k46¾56C. PobleteJorge González M.217,3
Retiros: (6)Torre Diez
Tiempo: 0.58.35 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Carlotus

Mandiles: 8, 3, 2, 13, 1, 14, 5, 4, 11, 9, 10, 7, 12

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Nicolás Ramirez, (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Simond González, (5°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) Jorge Baeza R., (8°) Diego Carvacho A., (9°) Felipe Henríquez, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Sebastian Marín Q., (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (U°) Claudio Poblete B.

Preparadores: (1°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) Alberto Ferrero R., (5°) Osman Rodriguez C., (6°) Gabriel Reyes I., (7°) Juan Belzu O., (8°) Inés Maffud H., (9°) Alberto Ferrero R., (10°) Eduardo Donoso, (11°) Inés Maffud H., (12°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Jorge González M.

Studs: (1°) May Fer, (2°) Winman, (3°) Juan Garcia V., (4°) Hermanos Lopez, (5°) Olga Luisa, (6°) Dacamaxi, (7°) J.J., (8°) Las Bellas, (9°) El Lolo, (10°) Eduardo Donoso S. (Ant.), (11°) Lunogiba, (12°) Colonial, (U°) Linda Familia