Reunión 22 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 7 de Abril del 2021

11ª (1301)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Bartolito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 21 al 14
1100m Arena (Normal)
17:08 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.295.000

CLP $1.530.000 al 1ro - CLP $459.000 al 2do - CLP $229.500 al 3ro - CLP $76.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Le Campeon (Caesarion)5a476k54H. OchoaSergio Inda M.5,9
13Mecha Larga (Irish Brother)4a496k58I. VillagránLuis Catena C.19,7
12Pastrami (Tumblebrutus)7a464k458R. CisternasEduardo Donoso3,6
2Big Pepe (Holy Roman Emperor)5a453k54R. FuenzalidaRafael Bernal T.19,4
11Al Hakam (Last Best Place)8a417k656M. GutiérrezOsman Rodriguez C.34,1
6Best Company (Fast Company)5a447k54C. OrtegaInés Maffud H.31,5
4Crimson Storm (Monthir)4a462k959J. ZúñigaLuis E. Salinas A12,5
9Wassim (Newfoundland)5a505k10¼54L. RodriguezEduardo Donoso6,4
3Shanghai Express (Shanghai Bobby)4a434k1158J. HerreraRafael Bernal T.8,8
10°10Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II)6a530k1259R. DoresEduardo Donoso6,4
11°8Van Court (Court Vision)5a519k12½61C. SalinasLuis E. Salinas A9,1
12°7Bola Ocho (Grand Daddy)3a462k1358I. ValdiviaCarlos Vásquez P.5,2
1Tio Milo (Dylan Thomas)6a505k1453F. TaunGabriel Reyes I.103,6
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.07.56 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Pastrami

Mandiles: 5, 13, 12, 2, 11, 6, 4, 9, 3, 10, 8, 7, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Hugo Ochoa, (2°) Israel Villagrán C., (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (6°) Carlos Ortega T., (7°) Jorge Zúñiga, (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Joaquin Herrera, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Cristian Salinas A., (12°) Ignacio Valdivia, (U°) Fabyan Taun

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Inda M., (2°) Luis Catena C., (3°) Eduardo Donoso, (4°) Rafael Bernal T., (5°) Osman Rodriguez C., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Luis E. Salinas A, (8°) Eduardo Donoso, (9°) Rafael Bernal T., (10°) Eduardo Donoso, (11°) Luis E. Salinas A, (12°) Carlos Vásquez P., (U°) Gabriel Reyes I.

Studs: (1°) Legacy, (2°) Granadilla, (3°) Los Que Saben, (4°) Cinerarias, (5°) Gamboa, (6°) Alicahue, (7°) Rafael Sanchez A., (8°) Los Que Saben, (9°) Ada Faride, (10°) Los Que Saben, (11°) Rafael Sanchez A., (12°) La Bertita, (U°) Alperi