Reunión 22 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 7 de Abril del 2021

10ª (1300)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Badulaque"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
16:40 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4Heroina Del Lugar (Gemologist)3a436k56J. MedinaRafael Bernal T.2,1
8Firefly (Mastercraftsman)4a479k¾ cp57B. SanchoLuis Machulas G.6,0
10Carlotus (Boboman)4a450k256R. CisternasJuan R. García V.3,9
1Torre Diez (Irish Brother)4a482k56R. FuenzalidaOsman Rodriguez C.67,2
13Milazza (Magnifi Cat)5a422k56J. CuetoEnrique Lagunas R.124,3
5Tashkent (Last Best Place)5a452k56S. MarínInés Maffud H.24,6
3La Gallega (Court Vision)5a450k556C. OrtegaDomingo Matte D.7,4
9Yambica (Dylan Thomas)6a421k56M. GutiérrezOsman Rodriguez C.7,0
6Prende La Vela (Awesome Patriot)5a430k56L. RodriguezIsaac Michea F.10,9
10°14Masterstorm (Mastercraftsman)4a459k56S. GonzálezAlberto Ferrero R.177,2
11°2Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby)4a434k56R. CortésJuan Belzu O.25,5
12°11Patty Zafira (Monthir)4a454k756J. ZúñigaJorge Araneda M.26,3
13°12Kitten Storm (Kitten's Joy)5a436k856D. CarvachoJuan R. García V.86,3
15Megatone (Gemologist)4a454k1556M. SalinasOscar Escobar M.258,6
Retiros: (7)Loba Del Desierto
Tiempo: 0.57.56 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Heroina Del Lugar

Mandiles: 4, 8, 10, 1, 13, 5, 3, 9, 6, 14, 2, 11, 12, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina, (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) Rafael Cisternas A., (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (6°) Sebastian Marín Q., (7°) Carlos Ortega T., (8°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (9°) Luis Rodríguez, (10°) Simond González, (11°) Rodrigo Cortés, (12°) Jorge Zúñiga, (13°) Diego Carvacho A., (U°) Maximiliano Salinas A.

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal T., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) Osman Rodriguez C., (5°) Enrique Lagunas R., (6°) Inés Maffud H., (7°) Domingo Matte D., (8°) Osman Rodriguez C., (9°) Isaac Michea F., (10°) Alberto Ferrero R., (11°) Juan Belzu O., (12°) Jorge Araneda M., (13°) Juan R. García V., (U°) Oscar Escobar M.

Studs: (1°) J.V.G., (2°) Los Psiquicos, (3°) Juan Garcia V., (4°) Gamboa, (5°) Mis Tres Amores, (6°) Lunogiba, (7°) Domingo Matte D., (8°) Olga Luisa, (9°) Colonial, (10°) El Lolo, (11°) J.J., (12°) Rigien, (13°) Las Araucarias, (U°) Los Bufalos