Reunión 21 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 5 de Abril del 2021

(1279)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Aclamada"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
10Ascot Home (Ascot Prince)5a477k56C. SalinasWilfredo Mancilla D.8.90
3Firefly (Mastercraftsman)4a480k½ pz56B. SanchoLuis Machulas G.11.10
1Por Siempre Ivonne (Send Inthe Clowns)4a467k156N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.3.50
9Prende La Vela (Awesome Patriot)5a437k56L. RodriguezIsaac Michea F.9.30
6Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty)4a389k56F. HenríquezAlberto Ferrero R.6.60
12Poeta Arabe (Arabian Spirit)4a441k56R. FuenzalidaJorge González M.23.10
11Chambo (Magnifi Cat)3a460k56M. SalinasLuis E. Salinas A9.30
7Carlotus (Boboman)4a455k56R. CisternasJuan R. García V.2.50
4Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby)4a438k356R. CortésJuan Belzu O.15.20
10°2Torre Diez (Irish Brother)4a483k56A. ZúñigaOsman Rodriguez C.33.90
11°5Loba Del Desierto (Wildcat Spirit)5a467k56S. GonzálezFrancisco P. Saavedra48.60
12°8Mi Piita Bonita (Monthir)4a476k25½56C. PobleteJorge González M.100.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 00.59.07 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Carlotus

Mandiles: 10, 3, 1, 9, 6, 12, 11, 7, 4, 2, 5, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Cristian Salinas A., (2°) Benjamin Sancho, (3°) Nelson Figueroa, (4°) Luis Rodríguez, (5°) Felipe Henríquez, (6°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (7°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (8°) Rafael Cisternas A., (9°) Rodrigo Cortés, (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Simond González, (12°) Claudio Poblete B.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (4°) Isaac Michea F., (5°) Alberto Ferrero R., (6°) Jorge González M., (7°) Luis E. Salinas A, (8°) Juan R. García V., (9°) Juan Belzu O., (10°) Osman Rodriguez C., (11°) Francisco P. Saavedra, (12°) Jorge González M.

Studs: (1°) Placilla, (2°) Los Psiquicos, (3°) May Fer, (4°) Colonial, (5°) El Lolo, (6°) Sombra Del Angel, (7°) Leonor, (8°) Juan Garcia V., (9°) J.J., (10°) Gamboa, (11°) Suc. Nelson Biava E., (12°) Linda Familia