Reunión 20 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 27 de Marzo del 2021

19ª (1193)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Volcan Osorno"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 24 al 17
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.568.000

CLP $2.230.000 al 1ro - CLP $669.000 al 2do - CLP $446.000 al 3ro - CLP $223.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Panda Express (Strong Mandate)4a534k53F. HenríquezAlejandro Padovani E.2.50
3Indian Spirit (Indian Trail)3a513k51N. FigueroaMarco Pavez O.7.30
2Salernitano (State Of Play)5a466k53J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.22.00
11Shoot Seven (Domingo Siete)6a447k52R. CortésLuis Machulas G.18.90
13Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting)8a497k58J. RiveraFélix Sepúlveda E.7.50
14Give My Life (Indy Dancer)6a514k56G. PérezJuan C. Pichara J.88.00
8Gran Sperlonga (Daddy Long Legs)5a418k57O. MenesesJuan Ubilla P.7.20
10Stormy Patriota (Awesome Patriot)5a412k951D. MirandaLuis Machulas G.30.90
12Will Survive (Shanghai Bobby)4a454k1052D. CarvachoLeopoldo Parra G.30.30
10°4Waterloo Battle (Minister's Bid)6a476k1153M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.26.80
11°15Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder)6a512k11¼56I. UrrejolaMario A. Apablaza G.16.30
12°6Fray Marcos (Layman)7a455k11¾55A. ApablazaEduardo Lab R.93.60
13°7Super Mary (Felíz de Vivir)3a392k11¾51A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.7.00
14°5Siamo Fuori (Viscount Nelson)6a484k1355M. BustamanteAndrés Bernal G.63.00
9Angelito Alan (Cumpleaños Feliz)3a457k14¼51R. AvilaDaniel Contreras A.5.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.11.96 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Panda Express

Mandiles: 1, 3, 2, 11, 13, 14, 8, 10, 12, 4, 15, 6, 7, 5, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Nelson Figueroa, (3°) Joaquin Herrera, (4°) Rodrigo Cortés, (5°) Jorge Rivera E., (6°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (7°) Oscar Meneses T., (8°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Marco A. Morales U., (11°) Ivo Urrejola, (12°) Alvaro Apablaza, (13°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (14°) Marco A. Bustamante R., (U°) Roberto R. Avila C.

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro Padovani E., (2°) Marco Pavez O., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Luis Machulas G., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Juan Ubilla P., (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) Leopoldo Parra G., (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (12°) Eduardo Lab R., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (14°) Andrés Bernal G., (U°) Daniel Contreras A.

Studs: (1°) Hispa, (2°) Haras Sumaya, (3°) Santa Ana, (4°) Super Nico, (5°) El Papi, (6°) French Fries, (7°) Los Peque, (8°) El Tirol, (9°) El Vetero, (10°) Alekhine, (11°) Mami Chabe, (12°) Francisca Ignacia, (13°) C.B.G., (14°) Los Diez Azules, (U°) JS