Reunión 20 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 27 de Marzo del 2021

(1175)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Volvio El Tata"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
12:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Escalona (Awesome Patriot)4a428k56J. RiveraLuis Valdivia B.4.60
2Puras Minas (Awesome Patriot)5a417k½ cp56D. CarvachoRafael Quiroz F.3.40
1Pasco (War Command)4a466k156C. SassoCarlos A. Flores C.4.80
7Wonder Piece (Mastercraftsman)4a465k56J. FloresRaúl Montesino S.41.70
14Like Company (Fast Company)5a454k456R. AvilaMario Covarrubias5.90
5Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk)6a438k56S. MuñozJosé Bravo M.44.70
15La Que Te Pega (Vision And Verse)4a451k56A. ApablazaWaleska Peña P.25.40
11Rock Daddy (Grand Daddy)6a524k56C. OrtegaJuan C. Pichara J.10.20
3The Happy Boy (Feliz de la Vida)4a421k56V. CifuentesJuan Manríquez Q.33.10
10°12Sangre Maleva (Court Vision)5a454k56J. MedinaJuan C. Pichara J.5.00
11°9Summer Gem (Gemologist)4a423k956A. GilJosé Lastra B.44.20
12°13Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete)5a406k56L. RodriguezMario A. Apablaza G.37.50
13°4Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever)7a452k10¼56G. AcevedoFelipe Gonzalez S.135.70
14°6Lucky You (Dunkirk)6a433k10¾56A. CovarrubiasJuan Manríquez Q.18.40
10Vortex (Sundar)6a473k12½56M. MoralesEnrique A. Carreño R.156.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.18 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Puras Minas

Mandiles: 8, 2, 1, 7, 14, 5, 15, 11, 3, 12, 9, 13, 4, 6, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Rivera E., (2°) Diego Carvacho A., (3°) Carlos Sasso, (4°) José Flores G., (5°) Roberto R. Avila C., (6°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (7°) Alvaro Apablaza, (8°) Carlos Ortega T., (9°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (10°) Jaime Medina M., (11°) Alejandro Gil L., (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (13°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (14°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (U°) Marco A. Morales U.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Valdivia B., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (3°) Carlos A. Flores C., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) José Bravo M., (7°) Waleska Peña P., (8°) Juan C. Pichara J., (9°) Juan Manríquez Q., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) José Lastra B., (12°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (13°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (14°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Enrique A. Carreño R.

Studs: (1°) Tata Beto, (2°) Peter Ecso, (3°) Badu, (4°) Don Coca, (5°) Janira Elgueta, (6°) José Bravo M., (7°) Barti, (8°) K.C.A., (9°) Misacrisei, (10°) Gladycita, (11°) Barindelli, (12°) Mary, (13°) Pilar Andrea, (14°) Tres O, (U°) Lealtad