Reunión 19 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 24 de Marzo del 2021

14ª (1153)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Warrior"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.500.000

CLP $1.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $300.000 al 2do - CLP $150.000 al 3ro - CLP $50.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Humor Genial (Stay Thirsty)4a450k56A. ZúñigaWilfredo Mancilla D.5,2
4Peterluger (Seeking The Dia)7a449kpz56C. OrtegaOscar Escobar M.3,1
1Iron Power (Court Vision)4a527k½ cp56B. SanchoWilfredo Mancilla D.15,5
9Bad Congress (Aragorn)6a454k257F. HenríquezInés Maffud H.9,6
7Bob (Boboman)4a436k58J. ZúñigaLuis E. Salinas A13,6
5Hojita De Parra (Gstaad II)3a446k56N. FigueroaXimeno Urenda P.25,9
8Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon)6a475k55R. CortésGuillermo Pérez C.20,6
2El Poroto Verde (Tumblebrutus)4a457k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal T.20,4
3Laffair (Zampano II)3a454k56G. PérezMarcos Contreras20,1
10°10Don Celindo (Tumblebrutus)3a457k755I. AlvarezLuis E. Salinas A20,8
11°14Donjoe (Monthir)5a493k55L. RodriguezOsvaldo Urbina H.9,0
12°12Don Acertijo (Leading The Parade)5a456k55P. GalázHernán Zamora C.5,6
13°13Super Tete (Dangerous Midge)5a468k54N. RamirezJuan Paredes V.49,6
14°11Adios (Seeking The Dia)3a491k11¾56I. VillagránCarlos Vásquez P.9,9
6Demerol (Newfoundland)5a446k56J. BaezaFrancisco P. Saavedra31,7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.28 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Peterluger

Mandiles: 15, 4, 1, 9, 7, 5, 8, 2, 3, 10, 14, 12, 13, 11, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Carlos Ortega T., (3°) Benjamin Sancho, (4°) Felipe Henríquez, (5°) Jorge Zúñiga, (6°) Nelson Figueroa, (7°) Rodrigo Cortés, (8°) Joaquin Herrera, (9°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (10°) Iván M. Alvarez, (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (13°) Nicolás Ramirez, (14°) Israel Villagrán C., (U°) Jorge Baeza R.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Oscar Escobar M., (3°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Luis E. Salinas A, (6°) Ximeno Urenda P., (7°) Guillermo Pérez C., (8°) Rafael Bernal T., (9°) Marcos Contreras, (10°) Luis E. Salinas A, (11°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (12°) Hernán Zamora C., (13°) Juan Paredes V., (14°) Carlos Vásquez P., (U°) Francisco P. Saavedra

Studs: (1°) Papudo, (2°) Los Bufalos, (3°) Quimera, (4°) Alicahue, (5°) Rafael Sanchez A., (6°) Antofa Valpo, (7°) Replasti, (8°) Cinerarias, (9°) Matriarca, (10°) Gladycita, (11°) Vikings, (12°) Ana Maria Santos C., (13°) Amador Sanchez Q. , (14°) La Bertita, (U°) Dos E