Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 20 de Marzo del 2021

19ª (1105)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ultramontano"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 25 al 18
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.568.000

CLP $2.230.000 al 1ro - CLP $669.000 al 2do - CLP $446.000 al 3ro - CLP $223.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
3Sikiam (Midshipman)3a509k52J. HernándezJuan C. Pichara J.4.20
11Pastrami (Tumblebrutus)7a463kcb52R. CisternasEduardo Donoso8.60
13One Face (Buzzword)5a452k½ cp51L. SilvaJaime Órdenes T.46.80
1Gran Sperlonga (Daddy Long Legs)5a419k¾ cp56W. LeónJuan Ubilla P.34.20
7Angelito Alan (Cumpleaños Feliz)3a462k51H. BarreraDaniel Contreras A.10.30
5Super Colon (Ecliptic)4a490k252A. ZúñigaEugenio Switt V.16.60
15Oro Y Diamante (Happy Hunting)8a499k258J. ToroFélix Sepúlveda E.8.00
2Salernitano (State Of Play)5a464k253J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.8.80
14Siete Mantas (Seeking The Dia)5a463k54N. MolinaSergio Morales G.24.80
10°12Sobrino Hermano (Boboman)3a486k51N. FigueroaAlejandro Padovani E.10.90
11°10Shamrock (Bad Daddy)4a489k57L. RodriguezHarrison Adonis B.4.60
12°6Papi Chulo (Strong Mandate)3a471k51H. OchoaSergio Inda M.9.20
13°4Criscat (Boboman)3a493k1255J. RiveraAlejandro Padovani E.6.90
9Muito Obrigado (Tumblebrutus)6a467k14¼54J. VillablancaRaúl Montesino S.44.10
Retiros: (8)Papito Lindo
Tiempo: 1.12.90 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Sikiam

Mandiles: 3, 11, 13, 1, 7, 5, 15, 2, 14, 12, 10, 6, 4, 9

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Luis Silva R., (4°) Wilbert León H., (5°) Héctor Barrera A., (6°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (7°) Jesus Toro N., (8°) Joaquin Herrera, (9°) Nicolás Molina, (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Luis Rodríguez, (12°) Hugo Ochoa, (13°) Jorge Rivera E., (U°) José Villablanca Ch.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan C. Pichara J., (2°) Eduardo Donoso, (3°) Jaime Órdenes T., (4°) Juan Ubilla P., (5°) Daniel Contreras A., (6°) Eugenio Switt V., (7°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Sergio Morales G., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) Harrison Adonis B., (12°) Sergio Inda M., (13°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Raúl Montesino S.

Studs: (1°) Medio Oriente, (2°) Los Que Saben, (3°) Irlandes, (4°) Los Peque, (5°) JS, (6°) Super Nico, (7°) El Papi, (8°) Santa Ana, (9°) Tamara Agustina, (10°) Por Ti Papa, (11°) Santa Isabel, (12°) Trinidad Saul, (13°) Coke, (U°) Hernán Y Triny