Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 20 de Marzo del 2021

14ª (1100)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Unicornio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 9 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
17:37 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Escoltadora (Seek Again)3a440k56B. SanchoEduardo Lab R.4.20
5Pampero Facundo (Monthir)5a470k½ cp55A. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.31.30
12Vasquter (Midshipman)3a512k155J. MedinaJuan C. Pichara J.3.50
7Rosadelfa (Scat Royal)3a438k55J. ToroFélix Sepúlveda E.71.70
2Road King (Gemologist)3a495k56F. OlivaresLuis Muñoz S.9.80
14Niña Africana (Gstaad II)4a482k56G. PérezRafael Bernal G.8.00
1Grand Canchero (Grand Daddy)3a478k56F. HenríquezAlejandro Padovani E.5.00
6Sur Divino (Aragorn)6a450k55N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.21.40
11Monte Hua (Seeking The Dia)4a432k55W. LeónRafael Quiroz F.20.90
10°10Gambito Rey (Aragorn)6a450k56J. HerreraRafael Bernal G.6.00
11°3Muslera (Voodoo Swinge)4a443k955D. CarvachoRafael Quiroz F.63.50
12°9Long Slice (Aragorn)6a459k11¼56C. RojasHéctor Castillo S.33.00
13°13Super Demetrio (Gstaad II)3a411k13¾55M. MoralesAlexis Pérez D.68.90
8Por Ti La Vida (Grand Daddy)4a464kRd56O. MenesesEnrique M. Becar B.9.10
Retiros: (4)Happy Team
Tiempo: 1.13.88 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Vasquter

Mandiles: 15, 5, 12, 7, 2, 14, 1, 6, 11, 10, 3, 9, 13, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (4°) Jesus Toro N., (5°) Franco Olivares T., (6°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (7°) Felipe Henríquez, (8°) Nelson Figueroa, (9°) Wilbert León H., (10°) Joaquin Herrera, (11°) Diego Carvacho A., (12°) Christian Rojas C., (13°) Marco A. Morales U., (U°) Oscar Meneses T.

Preparadores: (1°) Eduardo Lab R., (2°) Jaime Hirmas R., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Rafael Bernal G., (7°) Alejandro Padovani E., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Rafael Quiroz F., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Héctor Castillo S., (13°) Alexis Pérez D., (U°) Enrique M. Becar B.

Studs: (1°) Los Tanderos, (2°) Malta, (3°) Vasquez Retamales, (4°) Campeón, (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Taulemu, (7°) Canchero, (8°) Doña Nani, (9°) He Wang, (10°) Don German, (11°) El Delirio, (12°) HC, (13°) Alexis Perez D., (U°) Viejo Querido