Reunión 17 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 17 de Marzo del 2021

14ª (1047)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ultravioleta"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:32 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.380.000

CLP $920.000 al 1ro - CLP $276.000 al 2do - CLP $138.000 al 3ro - CLP $46.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Iron Power (Court Vision)4a527k56B. SanchoWilfredo Mancilla D.3,0
11Pyongyang (Pyrus)7a470k256D. CarvachoBraulio Gómez A.2,6
9Escalona (Awesome Patriot)4a420k56S. MarínLuis Valdivia B.8,2
14Fito Páez (Newfoundland)9a462k56M. GutiérrezInés Maffud H.5,4
2Golden Magic (Grand Daddy)5a445k56C. PobleteNelson Espina L.143,0
5The Great Druid (Passion for Gold)4a456k656J. CuetoEnrique Lagunas R.81,3
16Lili Marlenee (Magnifi Cat)6a418k756I. VillagránGonzalo Vegas C.31,3
6La Cambusa (Awesome Patriot)5a397k56I. AlvarezGonzalo Vegas C.126,5
3Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich)7a412k56J. SarmientoAlberto Ferrero R.95,5
10°4Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat)7a476k56N. RamirezAlberto Ferrero R.6,2
11°10Lo Mejor Que Hay (Usual)7a451k56G. PérezJorge Araneda M.40,4
12°7Buzz Rebel (Buzzword)4a420k56R. DoresOsman Rodriguez C.74,6
13°1Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat)6a470k1056S. GonzálezInés Maffud H.13,5
14°8Mi Cuerpo lo Sabe (Mastercraftsman)5a475k17¼56C. OrtegaGonzalo Vegas C.32,1
15°13Willy Vagabundo (Minister's Bid)8a481k2356A. MoralesJorge González M.240,1
15Primera Princesa (Dunkirk)8a459k31¼56P. GalázEnrique Lagunas R.52,6
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.87 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Pyongyang

Mandiles: 12, 11, 9, 14, 2, 5, 16, 6, 3, 4, 10, 7, 1, 8, 13, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Benjamin Sancho, (2°) Diego Carvacho A., (3°) Sebastian Marín Q., (4°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (5°) Claudio Poblete B., (6°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz, (7°) Israel Villagrán C., (8°) Iván M. Alvarez, (9°) Julio Sarmiento B., (10°) Nicolás Ramirez, (11°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (12°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (13°) Simond González, (14°) Carlos Ortega T., (15°) Alexis Morales O., (U°) Patricio H. Galáz V.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Braulio Gómez A., (3°) Luis Valdivia B., (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Nelson Espina L., (6°) Enrique Lagunas R., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (9°) Alberto Ferrero R., (10°) Alberto Ferrero R., (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (12°) Osman Rodriguez C., (13°) Inés Maffud H., (14°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (15°) Jorge González M., (U°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Quimera, (2°) Braulio Gomez A., (3°) Tata Beto, (4°) Alicahue, (5°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (6°) Pacho, (7°) Winman, (8°) Pinganilla, (9°) Zeus, (10°) El Lolo, (11°) Amarduq, (12°) Gamboa, (13°) Suc. Juan Galvez L., (14°) Eduardo Ignacio, (15°) Carolina-Pia, (U°) Alpa