Reunión 17 Club Hípico de Santiago
Lunes 15 de Marzo del 2021

13ª (1014)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Leverage"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 2
1000m Arena (Normal)
16:44 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.240.000

CLP $1.400.000 al 1ro - CLP $420.000 al 2do - CLP $280.000 al 3ro - CLP $140.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Corre Cote (Seeking The Dia)5a423k56C. OrtegaSergio Morales G.11.3
12Leseo (Fast Company)5a482k56J. FloresFernando A. Zamorano34.6
5Entreverao (Boboman)4a453k54J. VillablancaAndrés Bernal G.18.7
11Furat (Grand Daddy)6a484k59J. RiveraRaúl Montesino S.21.4
3Passional (Dushyantor)9a492k55N. RamirezAngel Jaque44.3
6Raging Bull (Passion for Gold)5a414k55E. ToledoJuan Robles O.5.8
7Topisimo (Caesarion)9a488k56R. DoresDomingo Matte D.26.4
4Reggina (Indy Dancer)4a432k56A. VarasClaudio Navarro A.2.3
13Mi Mona (Seeking The Dia)5a441k54N. MolinaSergio Morales G.7.4
10°9Voy Pajague (Grand Daddy)4a446k54V. BracettiHéctor Manríquez F.11.4
11°14Maximo Joaquin (Breathless Storm)7a439k55R. PainenAlexis Pérez D.15.3
12°1Classic Car (Seville)5a444k54I. ValdiviaRaúl Montesino S.4.7
13°10Sabrosisima (Dangerous Midge)6a435k554C. SassoRoberto Toledo M58.1
14°2Marge (Mastercraftsman)5a450k55A. ApablazaJuan Rodriguez E.38.6
8Lila Bella (Dance Brightly)6a459k11½55C. HernándezEnrique A. Carreño R.217.7
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.02.11 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Reggina

Mandiles: 15, 12, 5, 11, 3, 6, 7, 4, 13, 9, 14, 1, 10, 2, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Carlos Ortega T., (2°) José Flores G., (3°) José Villablanca Ch., (4°) Jorge A. Rivera E., (5°) Nicolás Ramirez, (6°) Elías Toledo C., (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Ariel Varas V., (9°) Nicolás Molina, (10°) Víctor Bracetti G., (11°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (12°) Ignacio Valdivia, (13°) Carlos Sasso, (14°) Alvaro Apablaza, (U°) Carlos Hernández H.

Preparadores: (1°) Sergio Morales G., (2°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (3°) Andrés Bernal G., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Angel Jaque, (6°) Juan Robles O., (7°) Domingo Matte D., (8°) Claudio Navarro A., (9°) Sergio Morales G., (10°) Héctor Manríquez F., (11°) Alexis Pérez D., (12°) Raúl Montesino S., (13°) Roberto Toledo M, (14°) Juan Rodriguez E., (U°) Enrique A. Carreño R.

Studs: (1°) Jacare, (2°) M.M.R., (3°) Andrés Bernal G., (4°) Anita María, (5°) Santa Emperatriz, (6°) Gato Ale, (7°) Sur Austral, (8°) Vicentes, (9°) Las Macas, (10°) Héctor Manríquez F., (11°) Alexis Perez D., (12°) Katherine, (13°) Filpo, (14°) Sierra Maestra, (U°) Fritzi