Reunión 17 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Marzo del 2021

16ª (998)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Salao"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 25 al 17
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:29 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.808.000

CLP $2.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $714.000 al 2do - CLP $476.000 al 3ro - CLP $238.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
11Adonis El Luchador (Omayad)3a480k58L. TorresMario A. Apablaza G.1.50
8Manos Di Hacha (Voodoo Swinge)4a534k58G. ArosAlejandro M. Padovani F.10.70
5Stay Winner (Stay Thirsty)4a500k58J. GonzálezAldo Parra D.6.40
3Mejor Calladito (Distorted Economy)6a489k951A. ZúñigaLuis Muñoz S.33.20
9Eco Soñado (Interaction)3a477k51L. SilvaAlejandro Padovani E.11.60
2Will Survive (Shanghai Bobby)4a447k1053D. CarvachoLeopoldo Parra G.52.80
7Siete Mantas (Seeking The Dia)5a463k1056N. MolinaSergio Morales G.59.00
6Brave Horse (Shanghai Bobby)4a465k1151W. LeónMario Covarrubias17.50
4Algo Fascinante (Gemologist)4a472k13¼52J. ZúñigaJosé Alvarez D.4.20
10°10Gran Sperlonga (Daddy Long Legs)5a420k1658C. MuñozJuan Ubilla P.56.30
11°12Splendido (Rock of Gibraltar)8a484k17½58R. CisternasFélix Sepúlveda E.56.50
1Give My Life (Indy Dancer)6a511kLjs57S. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.76.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.11.33 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Adonis El Luchador

Mandiles: 11, 8, 5, 3, 9, 2, 7, 6, 4, 10, 12, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Torres Ch., (2°) Gustavo Aros, (3°) Jorge A. González M., (4°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (5°) Lennart P. Silva, (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Nicolás Molina, (8°) Wilbert León H., (9°) Jorge Zúñiga, (10°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (11°) Rafael Cisternas A., (U°) Sebastián Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (2°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (3°) Aldo Parra D., (4°) Luis Muñoz S., (5°) Alejandro Padovani E., (6°) Leopoldo Parra G., (7°) Sergio Morales G., (8°) Mario Covarrubias, (9°) José Alvarez D., (10°) Juan Ubilla P., (11°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Albino, (2°) El Reinado, (3°) El Molino, (4°) Mister Kennedy, (5°) John John, (6°) El Vetero, (7°) Tamara Agustina, (8°) Quarter Dollar, (9°) Santa Olga, (10°) Los Peque, (11°) Campeón, (U°) French Fries