Reunión 17 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Marzo del 2021

(986)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Salteno"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
13:16 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
1Bon Touch (Midas Touch)5a453k54W. QuinterosEugenio Switt V.6.40
8Te Hace Falta (Catcher in the Rye)6a452k56L. SilvaRodrigo Muñoz M.10.80
13Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy)5a426k55M. MoralesLuis Machulas G.4.30
2Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold)6a428k54J. HernándezJuan C. Pichara J.7.60
9Enjoy Enjoy (Newfoundland)6a401k54P. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.27.10
12Like Company (Fast Company)5a450k455R. AvilaMario Covarrubias7.00
10Simi Hermano (Dunkirk)6a462k55J. ToroFélix Sepúlveda E.27.90
7Canovanas (Total Impact)5a445k54W. LeónJosé Venegas P.6.50
14Prince on Tour (Aragorn)7a451k55G. PérezHéctor Castillo S.39.70
10°11Flor De Campo (Indy Dancer)5a428k56M. GalázRafael Quiroz F.4.00
11°3Fantastico Dar (Magnifi Cat)5a457k54N. FigueroaHumberto Vera F.11.90
12°4El Cholo (Pleaser)7a500k1254F. GonzálezJuan Aravena M.16.50
13°15Grande y Cómoda (Awesome Patriot)4a430k16¼55A. ZúñigaJuan Manríquez Q.73.60
6El Tren Nocturno (Diamond Tycoon)8a419k25¾54N. OliverosOscar Silva G.149.40
Retiros: (5)Puras Minas
Tiempo: 1.14.22 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (11)Flor De Campo

Mandiles: 1, 8, 13, 2, 9, 12, 10, 7, 14, 11, 3, 4, 15, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Wladimir Quinteros, (2°) Lennart P. Silva, (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (5°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Jesus Toro N., (8°) Wilbert León H., (9°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (10°) Mauricio Galáz L., (11°) Nelson Figueroa, (12°) Felipe A. González, (13°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Nomar Oliveros A.

Preparadores: (1°) Eugenio Switt V., (2°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (3°) Luis Machulas G., (4°) Juan C. Pichara J., (5°) Jaime Hirmas R., (6°) Mario Covarrubias, (7°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (8°) José Venegas P., (9°) Héctor Castillo S., (10°) Rafael Quiroz F., (11°) Humberto Vera F., (12°) Juan Aravena M., (13°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Oscar Silva G.

Studs: (1°) Eugenio Switt V., (2°) Las Tres Damas, (3°) Galiano, (4°) Tabare´s, (5°) Jaime Hirmas R., (6°) Janira Elgueta, (7°) Nativo, (8°) Jose Venegas P., (9°) HC, (10°) Los Dos Antonios, (11°) Pelaito, (12°) Matias Aravena, (13°) Juan Manriquez Q., (U°) Oscar Silva G.