Reunión 16 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 11 de Marzo del 2021

(944)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Rommel"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
12:35 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.384.000

CLP $1.490.000 al 1ro - CLP $447.000 al 2do - CLP $298.000 al 3ro - CLP $149.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Skady (Vision And Verse)6a483k58M. ChamorroLuis Machulas G.4.50
13Puerto Fonck (Grassy II)4a423k156B. LeónLuis Urbina H.4.30
8Milagro Milagro (Gstaad II)7a453k56E. ToledoRaúl Montesino S.13.70
9Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II)7a457k56A. AedoRafael Quiroz F.5.60
11Para Amarnos Más (Henrythenavigator)5a440k656N. RamirezJuan C. Pichara J.4.70
6Pety Roja (Ocean Terrace)4a421k756L. ChávezHéctor Castillo S.85.80
3Palpina Del Alma (Sarrazo)4a472k756L. RodriguezHernán Pacheco P.20.10
7Puerto Cisne (Grassy II)4a487k56H. JiménezOsvaldo Jara A.59.40
5Mar Fuerte (Buzzword)6a493k56N. OliverosOscar Silva G.19.20
10°4Pasco (War Command)4a474k11¾56J. SolanoCarlos A. Flores C.6.00
11°14Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky)6a457k13¾56R. VarasJuan Aravena M.39.50
12°10Salvezza (Seeking The Dia)8a455k1656A. ZúñigaOscar Donate S.10.10
15Ninja Hulk (Magnifi Cat)5a459k16¼56R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.11.00
Retiros: (1)Pop Sound, (2)Peripatetico
Tiempo: 1.00.24 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Puerto Fonck

Mandiles: 12, 13, 8, 9, 11, 6, 3, 7, 5, 4, 14, 10, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (2°) Bernardo León E., (3°) Elías Toledo C., (4°) Anita Aedo U., (5°) Nicolás Ramirez, (6°) Luis Chávez C., (7°) Luis Rodríguez, (8°) Hugo Jiménez T., (9°) Nomar Oliveros A., (10°) José Solano, (11°) Rodrigo Varas V., (12°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Roberto R. Avila C.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Luis Urbina H., (3°) Raúl Montesino S., (4°) Rafael Quiroz F., (5°) Juan C. Pichara J., (6°) Héctor Castillo S., (7°) Hernán Pacheco P., (8°) Osvaldo Jara A., (9°) Oscar Silva G., (10°) Carlos A. Flores C., (11°) Juan Aravena M., (12°) Oscar Donate S., (U°) José Bravo M.

Studs: (1°) Matias Orlando, (2°) Nimble, (3°) Papi Grande, (4°) Alicia Y Armando, (5°) Amor Propio, (6°) Hector Castillo S., (7°) Señor Elias, (8°) Principal, (9°) Soul Cafe, (10°) Badu, (11°) Guillo, (12°) Margal, (U°) Juan Rafael