Reunión 15 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 6 de Marzo del 2021

(887)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Por Fin Pude"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
13:51 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.656.000

CLP $1.660.000 al 1ro - CLP $498.000 al 2do - CLP $332.000 al 3ro - CLP $166.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
14Torin (Over The Cliff)5a432k56I. ValdiviaRaúl Montesino S.3.20
3Skady (Vision And Verse)6a487k56M. ChamorroLuis Machulas G.7.80
13Like Company (Fast Company)5a451k56R. AvilaMario Covarrubias2.80
1Papalilo (Grassy II)4a453k556R. InostrozaJaime Hirmas R.139.40
10Niña Vasca (Indy Dancer)5a441k56J. ZúñigaFernando Solar S.3.90
7Young (Total Impact)9a457k56S. MuñozIsaac Michea F.12.70
5Thimothee (Tumblebrutus)4a447k56D. MirandaJuan C. Pichara J.13.00
12Vortex (Sundar)6a469k56M. MoralesEnrique A. Carreño R.62.90
8Storak (Diamond Tycoon)4a444k856A. ApablazaRafael Quiroz F.72.70
10°9Señor Papi (Viscount Nelson)6a462k13¾56N. FigueroaRafael Bernal G.6.80
11°11Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever)7a441k14¾57G. AcevedoFelipe Gonzalez S.167.10
12°4We Are Blessed (Voodoo Swinge)4a527k15¾56J. SolanoManuel Norambuena Ch.172.80
13°2Pegasus Dreamer (Fusaichi Pegasus)9a445k1956H. JiménezLeopoldo Parra G.130.10
14°6Señor Feliz (Newfoundland)6a428k1956L. SilvaLuis Muñoz S.239.70
15Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia)8a436k28¾56L. SilvaHéctor Castillo S.108.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.02 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Like Company

Mandiles: 14, 3, 13, 1, 10, 7, 5, 12, 8, 9, 11, 4, 2, 6, 15

Jinetes: (1°) Ignacio Valdivia, (2°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (3°) Roberto R. Avila C., (4°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (5°) Jorge Zúñiga, (6°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (7°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (8°) Marco A. Morales U., (9°) Alvaro Apablaza, (10°) Nelson Figueroa, (11°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (12°) José Solano, (13°) Hugo Jiménez T., (14°) Luis Silva R., (U°) Lennart P. Silva

Preparadores: (1°) Raúl Montesino S., (2°) Luis Machulas G., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Fernando Solar S., (6°) Isaac Michea F., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (9°) Rafael Quiroz F., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (12°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (13°) Leopoldo Parra G., (14°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Héctor Castillo S.

Studs: (1°) Anita María, (2°) Matias Orlando, (3°) Janira Elgueta, (4°) Quemchi, (5°) Monin, (6°) Isaac Michea F., (7°) Claudio Saide A., (8°) Lealtad, (9°) Rafael Quiroz F., (10°) Juampi, (11°) Pilar Andrea, (12°) Busta, (13°) El Vetero, (14°) Luis Muñoz S., (U°) Hector Castillo S.