Reunión 3 Valparaiso Sporting
Lunes 11 de Enero del 2021

(155)

Clásico (Cl) CH
Pr. "Avenida Perú"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:24 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.016.000

CLP $2.080.000 al 1ro - CLP $520.000 al 2do - CLP $312.000 al 3ro - CLP $104.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
8Marcha y Gana (Buzzword)4a493k51N. FigueroaGonzalo Vegas C.7,9
12For The Good Time (Grand Daddy)5a457kpz61H. VeraInés Maffud H.13,1
4Salto Del Huaso (Gstaad II)6a540k52P. SuarezEduardo Donoso3,1
11Rocopidike (Sundar)5a437k58R. CisternasJorge González M.8,3
7Sandy Bay (Neko Bay)7a457k357F. HenríquezInés Maffud H.8,8
9Zoondercak (Breathless Storm)7a450k451R. CortésJuan Belzu O.17,3
10Pradon (Ecliptic)4a478k50J. ZúñigaLuis E. Salinas A5,4
13Domingo de Noche (Domingo Siete)4a478k59R. FuenzalidaLuis Machulas G.22,3
14Real Princess (Star Dabbler)4a460k51N. RamirezEduardo Lab R.6,7
10°5Better Than Words (Cat Scan)7a464k55M. GutiérrezSergio Inda M.25,5
11°3El Roque (Rock of Gibraltar)7a516k10¼53L. GonzálezEnrique Lagunas R.23,8
12°2A'piacere (Morning Raider)4a518k15¾54P. GalázInés Maffud H.8,1
13°6Hayabusa (Aragorn)7a484k20¾51C. UrbinaGuillermo Pérez C.66,5
1Schirkan (Authorized)6a493k21¼59G. PérezRafael Bernal T.55,6
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.36 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Salto Del Huaso

Mandiles: 8, 12, 4, 11, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 5, 3, 2, 6, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Humberto A. Vera B., (3°) Patricio Suarez, (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Felipe Henríquez, (6°) Rodrigo Cortés, (7°) Jorge Zúñiga, (8°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (9°) Nicolás Ramirez, (10°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (11°) Lesly C. González, (12°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (13°) Carlos E. Urbina, (U°) Guillermo A. Pérez A.

Preparadores: (1°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (2°) Inés Maffud H., (3°) Eduardo Donoso, (4°) Jorge González M., (5°) Inés Maffud H., (6°) Juan Belzu O., (7°) Luis E. Salinas A, (8°) Luis Machulas G., (9°) Eduardo Lab R., (10°) Sergio Inda M., (11°) Enrique Lagunas R., (12°) Inés Maffud H., (13°) Guillermo Pérez C., (U°) Rafael Bernal T.

Studs: (1°) Mbarete, (2°) Alicahue, (3°) Los Que Saben, (4°) Sombra Del Angel, (5°) Alicahue, (6°) Juan Belzú O., (7°) Rafael Sanchez A., (8°) Tata Gaston, (9°) Los Tanderos, (10°) Legacy, (11°) Leontina, (12°) Lunogiba, (13°) La Monito, (U°) Ada Faride