Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Enero del 2021

19ª (137)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Complicado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 12
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.264.000

CLP $2.040.000 al 1ro - CLP $612.000 al 2do - CLP $408.000 al 3ro - CLP $204.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
12Manos Di Hacha (Voodoo Swinge)4a536k56R. PainenAlejandro M. Padovani F.4.20
3Stay Winner (Stay Thirsty)4a495k¾ cp54J. HernándezAldo Parra D.4.70
5Lucky Tawqeet (Lookin At Lucky)5a471k54J. MedinaGenaro J. Covarrubias E.4.80
4Grand Canchero (Grand Daddy)3a474k52J. ZúñigaAlejandro Padovani E.19.10
6Duero (Seeking The Dia)9a475k55L. GonzálezSergio Inda M.10.50
2Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus)8a481k55D. AlvaradoJuan C. Pichara J.4.90
9De La Dominga (Domingo Siete)4a437k10¼54A. GilRicardo Rojas S.16.90
10El Gran Toro Bayo (Green Finder)4a484k10¼52A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.40.30
8Andre The Giant (Dangerous Midge)3a465k10¼53E. ToledoJuan C. Pichara J.15.10
10°7Donde Guapa (Dangerous Midge)5a415k10¾53P. ReyesFelipe Gonzalez S.48.90
11°11Sir Ruben (Sir Percy)6a427k1156M. ChamorroLuis Machulas G.57.00
12°13Kudos (Passion for Gold)4a441k12½52R. CisternasLuis Muñoz S.11.90
13°15Señor Del Lugar (Vision And Verse)6a478k18¼55F. GonzálezManuel Norambuena Ch.14.50
14°1Fascinante Simple (Gemologist)3a482k20¼54D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.22.20
14Reina Martina (Magnifi Cat)4a457k22¾53C. WeilbyRafael Quiroz F.31.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.56 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Manos Di Hacha

Mandiles: 12, 3, 5, 4, 6, 2, 9, 10, 8, 7, 11, 13, 15, 1, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (2°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (4°) Jorge Zúñiga, (5°) Lesly C. González, (6°) Daniel Alvarado, (7°) Alejandro Gil L., (8°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (9°) Elías Toledo C., (10°) Piero Reyes, (11°) Mauricio Chamorro M., (12°) Rafael Cisternas A., (13°) Felipe A. González, (14°) Diego Carvacho A., (U°) Cathrine Weilby

Preparadores: (1°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (2°) Aldo Parra D., (3°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (4°) Alejandro Padovani E., (5°) Sergio Inda M., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Ricardo Rojas S., (8°) Rafael Bernal G., (9°) Juan C. Pichara J., (10°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Luis Muñoz S., (13°) Manuel Norambuena Ch., (14°) Luis Machulas G., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) El Reinado, (2°) El Molino, (3°) Quarter Dollar, (4°) Canchero, (5°) Cinerarias, (6°) Juan Pichara J., (7°) Ricardo Rojas S., (8°) Pablo Cesar, (9°) French Fries, (10°) Dos E, (11°) Jomanchiro, (12°) Luis Muñoz S., (13°) La Vida Es Bella, (14°) Placilla, (U°) Los Carroza