Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Enero del 2021

17ª (135)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Calmado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 10
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.264.000

CLP $2.040.000 al 1ro - CLP $612.000 al 2do - CLP $408.000 al 3ro - CLP $204.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
4The War (War Command)4a501k54R. CisternasRodrigo López B.2.90
8Staro Vino (Mayakovsky)6a439k11¾55L. SilvaMario A. Apablaza G.6.20
15Piopio (Dylan Thomas)6a446k12¼56N. SotoLuis Muñoz S.5.10
13Yamaroto (Stevie Wonderboy)5a423k14¼53D. MirandaLuis Machulas G.78.00
14Mouriño (Aragorn)5a463k14¾54R. PainenAlejandro Padovani E.109.70
10Seysee (State Of Play)5a484k16¼54I. ValdiviaJuan C. Pichara J.8.70
6Morir Cantando (Ecliptic)3a472k17¼56M. MoralesRaúl Montesino S.15.60
12Feliz Nieto (Feliz de la Vida)5a428k17¼56J. AlbornozPatricio López P.10.90
9Corazon Minero (Grassy II)4a484k19¼55D. CarvachoMario Covarrubias7.50
10°1Gran Benjamin (Dangerous Midge)5a465k19¼55E. ToledoLuis Machulas G.10.40
11°3Minto (Lookin At Lucky)4a443k19½55W. LeónLuis Muñoz S.17.60
12°11Italo Vasco (Morning Raider)3a451k2056J. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.43.10
13°2Soy Enriqueta (State Of Play)4a469k21½55G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.14.60
5Mileo (Ivan Denisovich)8a445k22¼55R. DoresRafael Quiroz F.18.80
Retiros: (7)Amazona En Llamas
Tiempo: 1.12.02 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)The War

Mandiles: 4, 8, 15, 13, 14, 10, 6, 12, 9, 1, 3, 11, 2, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Rafael Cisternas A., (2°) Luis Silva R., (3°) Nicolás Soto O., (4°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (5°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (6°) Ignacio Valdivia, (7°) Marco A. Morales U., (8°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (9°) Diego Carvacho A., (10°) Elías Toledo C., (11°) Wilbert León H., (12°) Jorge Zúñiga, (13°) Gustavo Aros, (U°) Rodolfo S. Dores

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo López B., (2°) Mario A. Apablaza G., (3°) Luis Muñoz S., (4°) Luis Machulas G., (5°) Alejandro Padovani E., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Raúl Montesino S., (8°) Patricio López P., (9°) Mario Covarrubias, (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) Luis Muñoz S., (12°) Rafael Bernal G., (13°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) Yodatt, (2°) Lcg, (3°) Lady Blue, (4°) Galiano, (5°) Norma Y Carlos, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Raul Montesino S., (8°) Carla y Mauricio, (9°) Mario Covarrubias E., (10°) JS, (11°) Leonardo Arellano H., (12°) Argentino, (13°) Mameza, (U°) Los Dubo