Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Enero del 2021

15ª (133)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Costo Cero"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 4 al 2
1200m Arena (Normal)
18:03 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
13Lucky Winner (Lookin At Lucky)6a479k54M. MoralesJosé Lastra B.6.20
6Shenna Winston (Caesarion)5a449k¾ cp56R. FuenzalidaHernán Pacheco P.8.00
15Stolen Gold (Passion for Gold)6a494k56W. LeónRodrigo Pulgar A.3.10
14Aladdin Prince (Vision And Verse)5a472k54R. DoresDomingo Matte D.7.80
9Andiamo Bambino (Grand Daddy)7a500k55R. CisternasRodrigo López B.5.70
8Salad Sea (Star Dabbler)4a472k55G. ArosAlejandro Padovani E.14.40
3Puerto Cisne (Grassy II)4a464k855R. InostrozaOsvaldo Jara A.35.50
4Doña Isi (Sir Cat)7a436k54F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.49.70
5Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge)6a454k10½55A. AedoRafael Bernal G.8.50
10°1Panaxa (Seeking The Dia)5a412k10½55A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.16.10
11°7Se Aprovecho (Seville)5a414k1255A. GilRicardo Rojas S.14.30
12°2Vachicius (Stevie Wonderboy)6a461k1356D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.11.80
13°10Capitan Man (Morning Raider)4a464k16½54C. WeilbyCarlos A. Flores C.62.20
14°12Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse)6a448k22¼56J. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.39.20
11Runrun (Henrythenavigator)5a460k22¼56N. SotoLuis Muñoz S.39.70
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.35 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)Stolen Gold

Mandiles: 13, 6, 15, 14, 9, 8, 3, 4, 5, 1, 7, 2, 10, 12, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Marco A. Morales U., (2°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (3°) Wilbert León H., (4°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (5°) Rafael Cisternas A., (6°) Gustavo Aros, (7°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (8°) Felipe A. González, (9°) Anita Aedo U., (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Alejandro Gil L., (12°) Diego Carvacho A., (13°) Cathrine Weilby, (14°) Juan Muñoz M., (U°) Nicolás Soto O.

Preparadores: (1°) José Lastra B., (2°) Hernán Pacheco P., (3°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Rodrigo López B., (6°) Alejandro Padovani E., (7°) Osvaldo Jara A., (8°) Juan Manríquez Q., (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Ricardo Rojas S., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Carlos A. Flores C., (14°) Juan C. Pichara J., (U°) Luis Muñoz S.

Studs: (1°) Juan Jaque, (2°) Hernán Pacheco P., (3°) Francisca, (4°) Domingo Matte D., (5°) Jaimito, (6°) Ortepal, (7°) Principal, (8°) Doña Irene, (9°) Rafael Bernal G., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Pequeño Matias, (12°) Placilla, (13°) Badu, (14°) French Fries, (U°) Leonardo Arellano H.