Reunión 3 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 9 de Enero del 2021

10ª (128)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cotele"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 5 al 4
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:48 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.880.000

CLP $1.800.000 al 1ro - CLP $540.000 al 2do - CLP $360.000 al 3ro - CLP $180.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Gusta de Noche (State Of Play)4a426k56J. MedinaFélix Sepúlveda E.4.20
14Demoov (Newfoundland)4a451k55W. LeónRafael Quiroz F.20.90
10Domingo Y Principe (Domingo Siete)4a449k55D. SánchezJuan Ubilla P.9.20
1Torin (Over The Cliff)5a431k56I. ValdiviaRaúl Montesino S.5.80
8Bordoneo (El Facha)5a476k55M. MoralesHarrison Adonis B.10.00
5Vaz (Voodoo Swinge)4a497k56R. DoresHernán Zamora C.4.30
3Warcraft (War Command)4a483k56J. RiveraOsvaldo Jara A.12.50
13Mujer Del Cesar (Caesarion)5a466k54E. ToledoHernán Pacheco P.37.10
4Joven Sagaz (Fast Company)6a466k55R. AvilaJosé Bravo M.8.70
10°6Figuroncita (Multiplex)9a436k10¼55D. MirandaLuis Machulas G.25.80
11°9Tio Peppe (Viscount Nelson)4a452k10¾56C. SchmidtEnrique M. Becar B.23.40
12°12Abuelito Lalo (Seeking The Dia)4a445k12½56R. FuenzalidaEugenio Switt V.16.00
13°11Bobik (Grand Daddy)5a502k16½56J. FloresRicardo Rojas S.13.30
14°7Decimo Real (Aragorn)4a429k18¾57A. ZúñigaRafael Bernal G.16.50
2Perfect Pull (Manipulator)5a475k4056J. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.31.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.62 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)Gusta de Noche

Mandiles: 15, 14, 10, 1, 8, 5, 3, 13, 4, 6, 9, 12, 11, 7, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Wilbert León H., (3°) David Sánchez S., (4°) Ignacio Valdivia, (5°) Marco A. Morales U., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Jorge Rivera E., (8°) Elías Toledo C., (9°) Roberto R. Avila C., (10°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (11°) Cristopher Schmidt, (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) José Flores G., (14°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Juan Muñoz M.

Preparadores: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (3°) Juan Ubilla P., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Harrison Adonis B., (6°) Hernán Zamora C., (7°) Osvaldo Jara A., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) José Bravo M., (10°) Luis Machulas G., (11°) Enrique M. Becar B., (12°) Eugenio Switt V., (13°) Ricardo Rojas S., (14°) Rafael Bernal G., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) La Flo, (2°) He Wang, (3°) Los Peque, (4°) Anita María, (5°) Maria Dolores, (6°) Santa Corina, (7°) Romantico Viajero, (8°) Juan Neira Valle, (9°) Cecilia Falconi, (10°) Tierras Negras, (11°) Maquina, (12°) Eugenio Switt V., (13°) Alpha Centauri, (14°) Santa Ana, (U°) French Fries