Reunión 2 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 7 de Enero del 2021

(84)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Boeing"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
13:16 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.160.000

CLP $1.350.000 al 1ro - CLP $405.000 al 2do - CLP $270.000 al 3ro - CLP $135.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
15Cuenta Un Cuento (Gemologist)4a414k56F. GonzálezJuan Manríquez Q.7.00
14Set Callasi (Court Vision)4a440k½ cp56S. MuñozJuan C. Pichara J.8.80
13La Impasible (Seeking The Dia)5a487k½ cp56E. ToledoHernán Pacheco P.7.80
6Skady (Vision And Verse)6a480k56D. CarvachoLuis Machulas G.4.60
8Love Touch (Monthir)4a440k56J. FloresJuan Aravena M.31.40
5Mar De Sirena (Voodoo Swinge)4a482k56C. MuñozFélix Sepúlveda E.5.70
9Capo Del Batro (Dangerous Midge)5a469k56B. SanchoJuan C. Pichara J.5.70
4Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II)7a455k56O. MenesesRafael Quiroz F.3.50
3Peace And Love (Aragorn)6a421k56A. ZúñigaHéctor Castillo S.28.00
10°7Mi Bella Emma (Voodoo Swinge)6a418k56D. MirandaRafael Bernal G.48.50
11°10Marmaon Furioso (Dangerous Midge)6a440k1056L. SilvaSebastian Silva S.25.10
12°1Huracan Erwin (Pyrus)6a461k11½56J. GalázArmando Lab J.59.50
13°11Jumar (Bad Daddy)4a405k1556C. SchmidtLeopoldo Parra G.290.50
14°12Lemoncello (Authorized)6a489k20½56M. MoralesJosé Lastra B.28.80
2Greek Fire (Pavarotti)10a412k23¾56R. InostrozaDaniel Contreras A.221.30
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.59.84 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Sultana Hurrem

Mandiles: 15, 14, 13, 6, 8, 5, 9, 4, 3, 7, 10, 1, 11, 12, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe A. González, (2°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (3°) Elías Toledo C., (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) José Flores G., (6°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (7°) Benjamin Sancho, (8°) Oscar Meneses T., (9°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (10°) Diego Andrés Miranda Ulloa, (11°) Lennart P. Silva, (12°) Jorge Galáz G., (13°) Cristopher Schmidt, (14°) Marco A. Morales U., (U°) Rodrigo Inostroza E.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Manríquez Q., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Hernán Pacheco P., (4°) Luis Machulas G., (5°) Juan Aravena M., (6°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Rafael Quiroz F., (9°) Héctor Castillo S., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Sebastian Silva S., (12°) Armando Lab J., (13°) Leopoldo Parra G., (14°) José Lastra B., (U°) Daniel Contreras A.

Studs: (1°) Maxicrack, (2°) Callasis For Ever, (3°) Hernán Pacheco P., (4°) Matias Orlando, (5°) Matias Aravena, (6°) Katherine, (7°) Gladycita, (8°) Alicia Y Armando, (9°) Los Pierola, (10°) León Poblete, (11°) Janyo, (12°) Armando Lab J., (13°) Leopoldo Parra G., (14°) Juan Jaque, (U°) Daniel Contreras A.