Reunión 1 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 2 de Enero del 2021

19ª (53)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Amaraco"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 16 al 12
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.960.000

CLP $1.850.000 al 1ro - CLP $555.000 al 2do - CLP $370.000 al 3ro - CLP $185.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo)E.Dist.JinetePreparadorDiv.
5Cavamon (Dance Brightly)4a427k53A. ZúñigaJaime Hirmas R.11.60
12Talento De Barrio (Tumblebrutus)8a482kpz53D. AlvaradoJuan C. Pichara J.10.50
6Manos Di Hacha (Voodoo Swinge)4a535k½ cp55R. PainenAlejandro M. Padovani F.6.90
15Niñobien (Don Cavallo)5a485k54R. FuenzalidaAndrés Bernal G.5.30
13Lucky Tawqeet (Lookin At Lucky)5a472k255N. SotoGenaro J. Covarrubias E.14.20
2Karat (Caesarion)6a441k51R. AvilaMario Covarrubias11.30
3Pampero Facundo (Monthir)5a468k54R. DoresJaime Hirmas R.11.60
9Duero (Seeking The Dia)9a471k56L. GonzálezSergio Inda M.7.70
4Hazan (Gstaad II)6a491k55I. ValdiviaRaúl Montesino S.6.00
10°11Grand Canchero (Grand Daddy)3a475k53J. ZúñigaAlejandro Padovani E.18.30
11°1Puerta de Fortuna (Omayad)4a459k54C. WeilbyOscar Donate S.25.80
12°7Pedrinho (Gstaad II)3a472k10¾54B. SanchoFernando A. Zamorano3.90
8Primer Talento (Hold Me Back)3a474k1453L. SilvaFélix Sepúlveda E.49.60
Retiros: (10)My Highlight, (14)Kudos
Tiempo: 1.12.63 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (7)Pedrinho

Mandiles: 5, 12, 6, 15, 13, 2, 3, 9, 4, 11, 1, 7, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (2°) Daniel Alvarado, (3°) Rodrigo A. Painen B., (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Nicolás Soto O., (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Ignacio Valdivia, (10°) Jorge Zúñiga, (11°) Cathrine Weilby, (12°) Benjamin Sancho, (U°) Luis Silva R.

Preparadores: (1°) Jaime Hirmas R., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (4°) Andrés Bernal G., (5°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (6°) Mario Covarrubias, (7°) Jaime Hirmas R., (8°) Sergio Inda M., (9°) Raúl Montesino S., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) Oscar Donate S., (12°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (U°) Félix Sepúlveda E.

Studs: (1°) Malta, (2°) Juan Pichara J., (3°) El Reinado, (4°) Hildita, (5°) Quarter Dollar, (6°) Mario Covarrubias E., (7°) Malta, (8°) Cinerarias, (9°) Anita María, (10°) Canchero, (11°) Antonio Aida, (12°) Fernando Zamorano F., (U°) Llego El Talento